more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19570Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
09-06-2021
Thursday
10-06-2021
Friday
11-06-2021
Yesterday
12-06-2021
Today
13-06-2021
Tomorrow
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Veraval
-
Source
13:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Chorvad Road
18 km
13:40
13:41
Cancelled
-
-
Maliya Hatina
30 km
13:54
13:55
Cancelled
-
-
Keshod
46 km
14:12
14:13
Cancelled
-
-
Badodar
53 km
14:20
14:21
Cancelled
-
-
Junagadh Jn
82 km
14:52
14:57
Cancelled
-
-
Jetalsar Jn
107 km
15:35
15:40
Cancelled
-
-
Navagadh
113 km
15:46
15:47
Cancelled
-
-
Virpur
127 km
15:59
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Gomta
131 km
16:07
16:08
Cancelled
-
-
Gondal
143 km
16:21
16:22
Cancelled
-
-
Bhakti Nagar
179 km
17:23
17:25
Cancelled
-
-
Rajkot Jn
185 km
17:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination