Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

19570 Vrl Mmct Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19570 Vrl Mmct Exp train live running status. 19570 Vrl Mmct Exp train runs from Veraval (VRL) to Mumbai Central (MMCT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19570 train covers 32 stations. The departure time for 19570 Vrl Mmct Exp from Veraval is 13:20. The arrival time to Mumbai Central is 07:10. The total distance covered by Vrl Mmct Exp is 923 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Veraval to Mumbai Central. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Vrl Mmct Exp - 19570.
Friday
21-06-2024
Yesterday
22-06-2024
Today
23-06-2024
Tomorrow
24-06-2024
Yet to start from Veraval at 13:20
Refresh
Updated 22hr 27min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Veraval
-
Source
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
Source
Chorvad Road
19 km
13:40
13:40
13:41
13:41
On Time
-
1min
Maliya Hatina
31 km
13:54
13:54
13:55
13:55
On Time
-
1min
Keshod
47 km
14:12
14:12
14:13
14:13
On Time
-
1min
Badodar
54 km
14:20
14:20
14:21
14:21
On Time
-
1min
Junagadh Jn
82 km
14:52
14:52
14:57
14:57
On Time
-
5min
Jetalsar Jn
108 km
15:35
15:35
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
5min
Navagadh
114 km
15:46
15:46
15:47
15:47
On Time
-
1min
Virpur
128 km
15:59
15:59
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
1min
Gomta
131 km
16:07
16:07
16:08
16:08
On Time
-
1min
Gondal
144 km
16:21
16:21
16:22
16:22
On Time
-
1min
Bhakti Nagar
179 km
17:23
17:23
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
2min
Rajkot Jn
185 km
17:40
17:40
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
35min
Wankaner Jn
227 km
18:53
18:53
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
2min
Than Jn
254 km
19:21
19:21
19:23
19:23
On Time
-
2min
Surendranagar
301 km
19:59
19:59
20:01
20:01
On Time
-
2min
Lakhtar
322 km
20:25
20:25
20:27
20:27
On Time
-
2min
Viramgam Jn
367 km
21:23
21:23
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
2min
Sanand
404 km
21:53
21:53
21:56
21:56
On Time
-
3min
Ahmedabad Jn
432 km
22:40
22:40
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
20min
Nadiad Jn
478 km
23:43
23:43
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
2min
Anand Jn
496 km
00:03
00:03
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
532 km
00:46
00:46
00:51
00:51
On Time
-
5min
Bharuch Jn
602 km
01:39
01:39
01:41
01:41
On Time
-
2min
Surat
661 km
02:33
02:33
02:38
02:38
On Time
-
5min
Navsari
690 km
03:01
03:01
03:03
03:03
On Time
-
2min
Valsad
729 km
03:41
03:41
03:43
03:43
On Time
-
2min
Vapi
753 km
04:06
04:06
04:08
04:08
On Time
-
2min
Palghar
836 km
05:06
05:06
05:08
05:08
On Time
-
2min
Borivali
893 km
06:05
06:05
06:07
06:07
On Time
-
2min
Dadar
917 km
06:40
06:40
06:42
06:42
On Time
-
2min
Mumbai Central
923 km
07:10
07:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Vrl Mmct Exp 19570 train running or not?

A. Vrl Mmct Exp 19570 train starts from Veraval at 13:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Vrl Mmct Exp 19570 train now?

A. Check the location of Vrl Mmct Exp 19570 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 32 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Vrl Mmct Exp 19570 train?

A. The last stop for Vrl Mmct Exp 19570 train is Mumbai Central(MMCT). The train reaches Mumbai Central at 07:10