Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

19573 Okha Jaipur Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19573 Okha Jaipur Exp train live running status. 19573 Okha Jaipur Exp train runs from Okha (OKHA) to Jaipur (JP) on Mon. 19573 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 19573 Okha Jaipur Exp from Okha is 21:00. The arrival time to Jaipur is 15:40. The total distance covered by Okha Jaipur Exp is 1056 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Okha to Jaipur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Okha Jaipur Exp - 19573.
Today
22-04-2024
Yet to start from Okha at 21:00
Refresh
Updated 68hr 36min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Okha
-
Source
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
Source
Dwarka
29 km
21:28
21:28
21:33
21:33
On Time
-
5min
Khambhaliya
114 km
22:27
22:27
22:29
22:29
On Time
-
2min
Jamnagar
168 km
23:25
23:25
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
5min
Hapa
177 km
23:45
23:45
23:47
23:47
On Time
-
2min
Rajkot Jn
253 km
01:03
01:03
01:08
01:08
On Time
-
5min
Surendranagar
369 km
02:58
02:58
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
2min
Viramgam Jn
434 km
04:50
04:50
04:52
04:52
On Time
-
2min
Mahesana Jn
498 km
05:50
05:50
05:52
05:52
On Time
-
2min
Siddhpur
534 km
06:29
06:29
06:31
06:31
On Time
-
2min
Palanpur Jn
563 km
07:38
07:38
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
2min
Abu Road
616 km
08:20
08:20
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
10min
Jawai Bandh
699 km
09:30
09:30
09:32
09:32
On Time
-
2min
Falna
715 km
09:46
09:46
09:48
09:48
On Time
-
2min
Marwar Jn
781 km
11:00
11:00
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
5min
Sojat Road
802 km
11:25
11:25
11:27
11:27
On Time
-
2min
Beawar
869 km
12:18
12:18
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
921 km
13:10
13:10
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
10min
Kishangarh
946 km
13:48
13:48
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
2min
Phulera Jn
1001 km
14:30
14:30
14:32
14:32
On Time
-
2min
Jaipur
1056 km
15:40
15:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19573 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Okha Jaipur Exp 19573 train running or not?

A. Okha Jaipur Exp 19573 train starts from Okha at 21:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Okha Jaipur Exp 19573 train now?

A. Check the location of Okha Jaipur Exp 19573 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Okha Jaipur Exp 19573 train?

A. The last stop for Okha Jaipur Exp 19573 train is Jaipur(JP). The train reaches Jaipur at 15:40