Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19574 Jp Okha Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19574 Jp Okha Exp train live running status. 19574 Jp Okha Exp train runs from Jaipur (JP) to Okha (OKHA) on Tue. 19574 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 19574 Jp Okha Exp from Jaipur is 17:40. The arrival time to Okha is 13:15. The total distance covered by Jp Okha Exp is 1055 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jaipur to Okha. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jp Okha Exp - 19574.
Today
29-11-2022
Yet to start from Jaipur at 17:40
Refresh
Updated 22hr 44min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaipur
-
Source
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
Source
Phulera Jn
54 km
18:21
18:21
18:23
18:23
On Time
-
2min
Kishangarh
109 km
19:01
19:01
19:03
19:03
On Time
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
134 km
19:40
19:40
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
10min
Beawar
187 km
20:33
20:33
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
2min
Sojat Road
253 km
21:25
21:25
21:27
21:27
On Time
-
2min
Marwar Jn
274 km
22:00
22:00
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
5min
Falna
340 km
22:58
22:58
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
2min
Jawai Bandh
357 km
23:15
23:15
23:17
23:17
On Time
-
2min
Abu Road
439 km
00:25
00:25
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
10min
Palanpur Jn
492 km
01:28
01:28
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
2min
Mahesana Jn
556 km
02:30
02:30
02:32
02:32
On Time
-
2min
Viramgam Jn
622 km
03:41
03:41
03:43
03:43
On Time
-
2min
Surendranagar
687 km
04:51
04:51
04:53
04:53
On Time
-
2min
Rajkot Jn
803 km
07:09
07:09
07:19
07:19
On Time
-
10min
Hapa
879 km
08:47
08:47
08:49
08:49
On Time
-
2min
Jamnagar
888 km
09:09
09:09
09:14
09:14
On Time
-
5min
Khambhaliya
942 km
10:29
10:29
10:31
10:31
On Time
-
2min
Dwarka
1026 km
12:18
12:18
12:23
12:23
On Time
-
5min
Okha
1055 km
13:15
13:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19574 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jp Okha Exp 19574 train running or not?

A. Jp Okha Exp 19574 train starts from Jaipur at 17:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jp Okha Exp 19574 train now?

A. Check the location of Jp Okha Exp 19574 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jp Okha Exp 19574 train?

A. The last stop for Jp Okha Exp 19574 train is Okha(OKHA). The train reaches Okha at 13:15