more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19577Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tirunelveli
-
Source
07:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Valliyur
42 km
08:19
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
Nager Coil Town
76 km
09:03
09:05
Cancelled
-
-
Parashshala
113 km
09:44
09:45
Cancelled
-
-
Trivandrum Cntl
142 km
10:50
10:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kollam Jn
207 km
11:50
11:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kayankulam Jn
248 km
12:28
12:30
Cancelled
-
-
Alleppey
291 km
13:12
13:15
Cancelled
-
-
Ernakulam Jn
348 km
14:30
14:35
Cancelled
-
-
Aluva
368 km
14:58
15:00
Cancelled
-
-
Thrisur
422 km
15:57
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Shoranur Jn
455 km
16:55
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kozhikkode
542 km
18:22
18:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kannur
631 km
19:52
19:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kasaragod
717 km
20:53
20:55
Cancelled
-
-
Mangaluru Jn
764 km
22:00
22:10
Cancelled
-
-
Udupi
826 km
23:40
23:42
Cancelled
-
-
Karwar
1017 km
02:42
02:44
Cancelled
-
-
Madgaon
1077 km
04:05
04:15
Cancelled
-
-
Ratnagiri
1313 km
09:00
09:05
Cancelled
-
-
Panvel
1591 km
14:50
14:55
Cancelled
-
-
Vasai Road
1656 km
16:25
16:30
Cancelled
-
-
Boisar
1707 km
17:39
17:41
Cancelled
-
-
Vapi
1777 km
19:16
19:18
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
1872 km
21:23
21:28
Cancelled
-
-
Ankleshwar Jn
1922 km
21:59
22:01
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
2002 km
23:11
23:21
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmedabad Jn
2102 km
01:00
01:20
Cancelled
-
-
Surendranagar
2233 km
03:20
03:22
Cancelled
-
-
Rajkot Jn
2349 km
05:11
05:16
Cancelled
-
-
Hapa
2425 km
07:11
07:13
Cancelled
-
-
Jamnagar
2433 km
07:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination