Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

19619 Phulera - Rewari Express (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19619 Phulera - Rewari Express (unreserved) train live running status. 19619 Phulera - Rewari Express (unreserved) train runs from Phulera Jn (FL) to Rewari (RE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19619 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 19619 Phulera - Rewari Express (unreserved) from Phulera Jn is 12:20. The arrival time to Rewari is 17:15. The total distance covered by Phulera - Rewari Express (unreserved) is 215 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Phulera Jn to Rewari. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Phulera - Rewari Express (unreserved) - 19619.
Tuesday
16-07-2024
Yesterday
17-07-2024
Today
18-07-2024
Tomorrow
19-07-2024
Yet to start from Phulera Jn at 12:20
Refresh
Updated 1hr 14min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Phulera Jn
-
Source
12:20
12:20
On Time
5
Source
PEEPLEE KA BAS
5 km
12:29
12:29
12:30
12:30
On Time
1
1min
KHANDEL
10 km
12:36
12:36
12:37
12:37
On Time
1
1min
SANODIYA
17 km
12:45
12:45
12:46
12:46
On Time
-
1min
BHESLANA
23 km
12:53
12:53
12:54
12:54
On Time
1
1min
MINDHA
29 km
13:01
13:01
13:02
13:02
On Time
1
1min
Renwal
34 km
13:08
13:08
13:10
13:10
On Time
1
2min
PACHARMALIKPURA
41 km
13:19
13:19
13:20
13:20
On Time
1
1min
Badhal
49 km
13:28
13:28
13:29
13:29
On Time
-
1min
Kishan Manpura
57 km
13:37
13:37
13:38
13:38
On Time
-
1min
Ringas JN
66 km
13:57
13:57
14:00
14:00
On Time
3
3min
Shri Madhopur
76 km
14:08
14:08
14:10
14:10
On Time
1
2min
KHACHERA
86 km
14:20
14:20
14:21
14:21
On Time
-
1min
Kanwat
93 km
14:29
14:29
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
1min
Bhagega
104 km
14:40
14:40
14:41
14:41
On Time
1
1min
Nim Ka Thana
113 km
14:50
14:50
14:51
14:51
On Time
1
1min
MAONDA
123 km
15:01
15:01
15:02
15:02
On Time
-
1min
JHILO
130 km
15:08
15:08
15:10
15:10
On Time
1
2min
Dabla
138 km
15:19
15:19
15:20
15:20
On Time
1
1min
Nizampur
149 km
15:30
15:30
15:31
15:31
On Time
-
1min
AMARPUR JORASI
156 km
15:38
15:38
15:39
15:39
On Time
1
1min
Narnaul
163 km
15:46
15:46
15:48
15:48
On Time
1
2min
Mirzapur Bchaud
171 km
15:57
15:57
15:58
15:58
On Time
1
1min
Ateli
178 km
16:06
16:06
16:07
16:07
On Time
1
1min
KATHUWAS
187 km
16:16
16:16
16:17
16:17
On Time
1
1min
KUND
192 km
16:23
16:23
16:24
16:24
On Time
-
1min
KHORI
204 km
16:39
16:39
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
1min
Rewari
215 km
17:15
17:15
Destination
On Time
6
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Phulera - Rewari Express (unreserved) 19619 train running or not?

A. Phulera - Rewari Express (unreserved) 19619 train starts from Phulera Jn at 12:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Phulera - Rewari Express (unreserved) 19619 train now?

A. Check the location of Phulera - Rewari Express (unreserved) 19619 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Phulera - Rewari Express (unreserved) 19619 train?

A. The last stop for Phulera - Rewari Express (unreserved) 19619 train is Rewari(RE). The train reaches Rewari at 17:15