Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

19665 Kurj Udz Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19665 Kurj Udz Exp train live running status. 19665 Kurj Udz Exp train runs from KHAJURAHO (KURJ) to Udaipur City (UDZ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19665 train covers 33 stations. The departure time for 19665 Kurj Udz Exp from KHAJURAHO is 09:25. The arrival time to Udaipur City is 06:30. The total distance covered by Kurj Udz Exp is 1092 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from KHAJURAHO to Udaipur City. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kurj Udz Exp - 19665.
Tuesday
28-05-2024
Yesterday
29-05-2024
Today
30-05-2024
Tomorrow
31-05-2024
Yet to start from KHAJURAHO at 09:25
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
KHAJURAHO
-
Source
09:25
09:25
On Time
3
Source
SINGHPUR DUMRA
34 km
09:51
09:51
09:52
09:52
On Time
1
1min
Mahoba Jn
64 km
10:25
10:25
10:45
10:45
On Time
1
20min
Kulpahar
85 km
11:03
11:03
11:05
11:05
On Time
1
2min
Harpalpur
117 km
11:28
11:28
11:30
11:30
On Time
1
2min
Mau Ranipur
138 km
11:48
11:48
11:50
11:50
On Time
1
2min
Nivari
170 km
12:15
12:15
12:17
12:17
On Time
1
2min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
202 km
13:40
13:40
13:48
13:48
On Time
3
8min
Datia
226 km
14:12
14:12
14:14
14:14
On Time
1
2min
Dabra
257 km
14:36
14:36
14:38
14:38
On Time
1
2min
Gwalior
299 km
15:20
15:20
15:22
15:22
On Time
4
2min
Morena
337 km
15:46
15:46
15:48
15:48
On Time
2
2min
Dhaulpur
365 km
16:33
16:33
16:35
16:35
On Time
1
2min
Agra Cantt
417 km
17:20
17:20
17:25
17:25
On Time
5
5min
Achhnera Jn
443 km
17:58
17:58
18:00
18:00
On Time
1
2min
Bharatpur Jn
470 km
18:28
18:28
18:30
18:30
On Time
1
2min
Nadbai
499 km
18:48
18:48
18:50
18:50
On Time
1
2min
Kherli
516 km
19:05
19:05
19:07
19:07
On Time
1
2min
Mandawar M Rd
535 km
19:28
19:28
19:30
19:30
On Time
1
2min
Bandikui Jn
567 km
20:43
20:43
20:45
20:45
On Time
6
2min
Dausa
596 km
21:08
21:08
21:10
21:10
On Time
1
2min
Getor Jagatpura
647 km
21:48
21:48
21:50
21:50
On Time
1
2min
Gandhinagar Jpr
652 km
22:00
22:00
22:03
22:03
On Time
2
3min
Jaipur
658 km
22:30
22:30
22:40
22:40
On Time
3
10min
Phulera Jn
712 km
23:23
23:23
23:25
23:25
On Time
4
2min
Kishangarh
767 km
00:06
00:06
00:08
00:08
On Time
2
2min
Ajmer Jn
792 km
00:45
00:45
00:55
00:55
On Time
5
10min
Nasirabad
816 km
01:20
01:20
01:22
01:22
On Time
1
2min
Bhilwara
924 km
02:55
02:55
03:00
03:00
On Time
1
5min
Chittaurgarh
978 km
04:05
04:05
04:20
04:20
On Time
1
15min
Mavli Jn
1050 km
05:18
05:18
05:20
05:20
On Time
1
2min
Ranapratapnagar
1088 km
06:00
06:00
06:02
06:02
On Time
2
2min
Udaipur City
1092 km
06:30
06:30
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19665 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kurj Udz Exp 19665 train running or not?

A. Kurj Udz Exp 19665 train starts from KHAJURAHO at 09:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kurj Udz Exp 19665 train now?

A. Check the location of Kurj Udz Exp 19665 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 33 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kurj Udz Exp 19665 train?

A. The last stop for Kurj Udz Exp 19665 train is Udaipur City(UDZ). The train reaches Udaipur City at 06:30