Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19665 Kurj Udz Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19665 Kurj Udz Exp train live running status. 19665 Kurj Udz Exp train runs from KHAJURAHO (KURJ) to Udaipur City (UDZ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19665 train covers 32 stations. The departure time for 19665 Kurj Udz Exp from KHAJURAHO is 09:26. The arrival time to Udaipur City is 06:35. The total distance covered by Kurj Udz Exp is 1090 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from KHAJURAHO to Udaipur City. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kurj Udz Exp - 19665.
Friday
24-06-2022
Yesterday
25-06-2022
Today
26-06-2022
Tomorrow
27-06-2022
Overall delay: 21min
Crossed Kulpahar at 11:26
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Khajuraho
-
Source
09:26
09:25
1min
-
Source
Singhpur Dumra
33 km
10:01
09:53
10:02
09:54
8min
-
1min
Mahoba Jn
63 km
10:36
10:25
11:01
10:45
16min
-
25min
Kulpahar
84 km
11:17
11:03
11:26
11:05
21min
-
9min
Harpalpur
116 km
11:42
11:32
11:43
11:34
10min
-
1min
Mau Ranipur
136 km
12:04
11:55
12:05
11:57
9min
-
1min
Nivari
169 km
12:34
12:26
12:35
12:27
8min
-
1min
V Lakshmibai
200 km
13:40
13:40
13:50
13:50
On Time
5
10min
Datia
225 km
14:12
14:12
14:14
14:14
On Time
-
2min
Dabra
256 km
14:36
14:36
14:38
14:38
On Time
-
2min
Gwalior
298 km
15:13
15:13
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
2min
Morena
337 km
15:47
15:47
15:49
15:49
On Time
-
2min
Dhaulpur
364 km
16:33
16:33
16:35
16:35
On Time
-
2min
Agra Cantt
416 km
17:20
17:20
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
5min
Achhnera Jn
440 km
17:58
17:58
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
2min
Bharatpur Jn
468 km
18:28
18:28
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
2min
Nadbai
496 km
18:48
18:48
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
2min
Kherli
513 km
19:05
19:05
19:07
19:07
On Time
-
2min
Mandawar M Rd
533 km
19:28
19:28
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
2min
Bandikui Jn
565 km
20:48
20:48
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
2min
Dausa
593 km
21:16
21:16
21:18
21:18
On Time
-
2min
Gandhinagar Jpr
649 km
21:57
21:57
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
3min
Jaipur
655 km
22:15
22:15
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
10min
Phulera Jn
709 km
23:06
23:06
23:08
23:08
On Time
-
2min
Kishangarh
764 km
23:48
23:48
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
790 km
00:30
00:30
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
10min
Nasirabad
813 km
01:06
01:06
01:08
01:08
On Time
-
2min
Bhilwara
922 km
02:50
02:50
02:55
02:55
On Time
-
5min
Chittaurgarh
976 km
04:05
04:05
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
15min
Mavli Jn
1047 km
05:18
05:18
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
2min
Ranapratapnagar
1086 km
06:08
06:08
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
2min
Udaipur City
1090 km
06:35
06:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19665 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kurj Udz Exp 19665 running or not?

A. Kurj Udz Exp 19665 starts from KHAJURAHO at 09:26. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kurj Udz Exp 19665 now?

A. Check the location of Kurj Udz Exp 19665 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 32 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kurj Udz Exp 19665 train?

A. The last stop for Kurj Udz Exp 19665 train is Udaipur City(UDZ). The train reaches Udaipur City at 06:35
Khajuraho to Udaipur Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Khajuraho to Udaipur