more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19665Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
08-06-2021
Wednesday
09-06-2021
Thursday
10-06-2021
Yesterday
11-06-2021
Today
12-06-2021
Tomorrow
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Khajuraho
-
Source
09:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Mahoba Jn
63 km
10:25
10:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kulpahar
84 km
11:13
11:15
Cancelled
-
-
Harpalpur
116 km
11:45
11:47
Cancelled
-
-
Mau Ranipur
136 km
12:05
12:07
Cancelled
-
-
Nivari
169 km
12:55
12:56
Cancelled
-
-
Jhansi Jn
200 km
13:30
13:40
Cancelled
-
-
Datia
225 km
14:02
14:04
Cancelled
-
-
Dabra
256 km
14:26
14:28
Cancelled
-
-
Gwalior
298 km
15:40
15:45
Cancelled
-
-
Morena
337 km
16:12
16:14
Cancelled
-
-
Dhaulpur
364 km
16:45
16:47
Cancelled
-
-
Agra Cantt
416 km
17:45
17:50
Cancelled
-
-
Achhnera Jn
440 km
18:40
18:42
Cancelled
-
-
Bharatpur Jn
468 km
19:04
19:06
Cancelled
-
-
Nadbai
496 km
19:28
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kherli
513 km
19:45
19:47
Cancelled
-
-
Mandawar M Rd
533 km
20:04
20:06
Cancelled
-
-
Bandikui Jn
565 km
21:20
21:22
Cancelled
-
-
Dausa
593 km
21:41
21:43
Cancelled
-
-
Gandhinagar Jpr
649 km
22:34
22:36
Cancelled
-
-
Jaipur
655 km
22:50
23:00
Cancelled
-
-
Phulera Jn
709 km
23:40
23:42
Cancelled
-
-
Kishangarh
764 km
00:19
00:21
Cancelled
-
-
Ajmer Jn
790 km
01:15
01:25
Cancelled
-
-
Nasirabad
813 km
01:47
01:49
Cancelled
-
-
Bhilwara
921 km
03:05
03:10
Cancelled
-
-
Chittaurgarh
976 km
04:05
04:25
Cancelled
-
-
Mavli Jn
1047 km
05:25
05:27
Cancelled
-
-
Ranapratapnagar
1085 km
06:03
06:05
Cancelled
-
-
Udaipur City
1090 km
06:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Khajuraho to Udaipur
Khajuraho to Udaipur Trains Running Status