Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19704 Asv Udz Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19704 Asv Udz Exp train live running status. 19704 Asv Udz Exp train runs from Asarva Jn (ASV) to Udaipur City (UDZ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19704 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 19704 Asv Udz Exp from Asarva Jn is 06:40. The arrival time to Udaipur City is . The total distance covered by Asv Udz Exp is 296 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Asarva Jn to Udaipur City. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Asv Udz Exp - 19704.
Monday
19-02-2024
Yesterday
20-02-2024
Today
21-02-2024
Tomorrow
22-02-2024
Overall delay: 4min
Crossed BECHHIWARA at 09:34
Refresh
Updated 53min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Asarva Jn
-
Source
06:40
06:40
On Time
1
Source
Sardargram
5 km
06:46
06:45
06:48
06:47
1min
1
2min
Naroda
7 km
06:51
06:49
06:53
06:51
2min
1
2min
Nandol Dehegam
27 km
07:15
07:05
07:17
07:07
10min
1
2min
Talod
51 km
07:37
07:25
07:41
07:27
14min
1
2min
Prantij
64 km
07:53
07:42
07:55
07:44
11min
1
2min
Himmatnagar
86 km
08:07
08:25
08:33
08:30
3min
1
5min
Shamlaji Road
127 km
08:58
09:00
09:10
09:02
8min
1
2min
BECHHIWARA
157 km
09:28
09:28
09:34
09:30
4min
1
2min
Dungarpur
179 km
09:50
09:52
2min
1
2min
Rikhabdev Road
197 km
10:10
10:12
1min
1
2min
SEMARI
212 km
10:26
10:28
2min
1
2min
Jai Samand Road
233 km
10:48
10:50
2min
3
2min
Zawar
253 km
11:10
11:12
1min
3
2min
Umra
286 km
12:00
12:02
1min
3
2min
Udaipur City
296 km
12:30
Destination
2min
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19704 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Asv Udz Exp 19704 train running or not?

A. Asv Udz Exp 19704 train starts from Asarva Jn at 06:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Asv Udz Exp 19704 train now?

A. Check the location of Asv Udz Exp 19704 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Asv Udz Exp 19704 train?

A. The last stop for Asv Udz Exp 19704 train is Udaipur City(UDZ). The train reaches Udaipur City at