Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

19707 Amrapur Aravali Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19707 Amrapur Aravali train live running status. 19707 Amrapur Aravali train runs from Bandra Terminus (BDTS) to Shri Ganganagar (SGNR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19707 train covers 56 stations. The departure time for 19707 Amrapur Aravali from Bandra Terminus is 20:55. The arrival time to Shri Ganganagar is 07:30. The total distance covered by Amrapur Aravali is 1611 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bandra Terminus to Shri Ganganagar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Amrapur Aravali - 19707.
Tuesday
28-05-2024
Yesterday
29-05-2024
Today
30-05-2024
Tomorrow
31-05-2024
Yet to start from Bandra Terminus at 20:55
Refresh
Updated 9hr 14min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bandra Terminus
-
Source
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
Source
Andheri
6 km
21:09
21:09
21:12
21:12
On Time
-
3min
Borivali
18 km
21:28
21:28
21:32
21:32
On Time
-
4min
Dahanu Road
108 km
22:45
22:45
22:47
22:47
On Time
-
2min
Vapi
156 km
23:20
23:20
23:22
23:22
On Time
-
2min
Navsari
222 km
00:09
00:09
00:11
00:11
On Time
-
2min
Surat
251 km
00:47
00:47
00:52
00:52
On Time
-
5min
Ankleshwar Jn
301 km
01:26
01:26
01:28
01:28
On Time
-
2min
Bharuch Jn
311 km
01:41
01:41
01:43
01:43
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
381 km
02:40
02:40
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
5min
Anand Jn
417 km
03:17
03:17
03:18
03:18
On Time
-
1min
Nadiad Jn
435 km
03:34
03:34
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
1min
Ahmedabad Jn
481 km
04:30
04:30
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
20min
Sabarmati Bg
487 km
05:14
05:14
05:16
05:16
On Time
-
2min
Kalol
508 km
05:35
05:35
05:37
05:37
On Time
-
2min
Mahesana Jn
550 km
06:30
06:30
06:32
06:32
On Time
-
2min
Unjha
572 km
06:57
06:57
06:59
06:59
On Time
-
2min
Siddhpur
585 km
07:20
07:20
07:22
07:22
On Time
-
2min
Chhapi
599 km
07:46
07:46
07:48
07:48
On Time
-
2min
Palanpur Jn
615 km
08:38
08:38
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
2min
Abu Road
667 km
09:30
09:30
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
10min
Swarupganj
693 km
10:08
10:08
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
2min
Pindwara
711 km
10:24
10:24
10:26
10:26
On Time
-
2min
Nana
728 km
10:40
10:40
10:42
10:42
On Time
-
2min
Mori Bera
741 km
10:53
10:53
10:55
10:55
On Time
-
2min
Jawai Bandh
750 km
11:04
11:04
11:06
11:06
On Time
-
2min
Falna
766 km
11:19
11:19
11:21
11:21
On Time
-
2min
Rani
781 km
11:33
11:33
11:35
11:35
On Time
-
2min
Jawali
796 km
11:47
11:47
11:49
11:49
On Time
-
2min
Somesar
805 km
11:57
11:57
11:59
11:59
On Time
-
2min
Marwar Jn
832 km
12:35
12:35
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
5min
Sojat Road
854 km
12:58
12:58
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
2min
Beawar
920 km
14:15
14:15
14:17
14:17
On Time
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
972 km
16:25
16:25
16:35
16:35
On Time
-
10min
Kishangarh
998 km
17:01
17:01
17:03
17:03
On Time
-
2min
Naraina
1042 km
17:32
17:32
17:34
17:34
On Time
-
2min
Phulera Jn
1052 km
17:48
17:48
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
2min
Asalpur Jobner
1070 km
18:06
18:06
18:07
18:07
On Time
-
1min
Jaipur
1107 km
19:20
19:20
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
70min
Dahar Ka Balaji
1110 km
20:40
20:40
20:43
20:43
On Time
-
3min
Chomun Samod
1135 km
21:03
21:03
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
2min
Govindgarh Malk
1146 km
21:16
21:16
21:18
21:18
On Time
-
2min
Ringas Jn
1167 km
21:37
21:37
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
3min
Sikar Jn
1217 km
23:05
23:05
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
5min
Lachhmangarh Sk
1245 km
23:35
23:35
23:37
23:37
On Time
-
2min
Fatehpur Skhwti
1264 km
23:51
23:51
23:53
23:53
On Time
-
2min
Churu
1308 km
01:10
01:10
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
20min
Sadulpur Jn
1365 km
02:45
02:45
02:50
02:50
On Time
-
5min
Tahsil Bhadra
1430 km
03:39
03:39
03:42
03:42
On Time
-
3min
Nohar
1469 km
04:17
04:17
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
3min
Ellenabad
1501 km
04:46
04:46
04:49
04:49
On Time
-
3min
Tibi
1520 km
05:09
05:09
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
1min
Hanumangarhtown
1537 km
05:21
05:21
05:24
05:24
On Time
-
3min
Hanumangarh Jn
1544 km
05:50
05:50
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
25min
Sadulshahr
1582 km
06:41
06:41
06:43
06:43
On Time
-
2min
Shri Ganganagar
1611 km
07:30
07:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19707 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Amrapur Aravali 19707 train running or not?

A. Amrapur Aravali 19707 train starts from Bandra Terminus at 20:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Amrapur Aravali 19707 train now?

A. Check the location of Amrapur Aravali 19707 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 56 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Amrapur Aravali 19707 train?

A. The last stop for Amrapur Aravali 19707 train is Shri Ganganagar(SGNR). The train reaches Shri Ganganagar at 07:30