Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19713Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19713 Jaipur Sc Exp train live running status. 19713 Jaipur Sc Exp train runs from Jaipur (JP) to Secunderabad Jn (SC) on Sat. 19713 train covers 30 stations. The departure time for 19713 Jaipur Sc Exp from Jaipur is 22:35. The arrival time to Secunderabad Jn is 08:26. The total distance covered by Jaipur Sc Exp is 1735 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jaipur to Secunderabad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jaipur Sc Exp - 19713.
Saturday
14-05-2022
Overall delay: 1hr 36min
Reached Secunderabad Jn at 08:26
Refresh
Updated 9hr 51min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaipur
-
Source
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
Source
Durgapura
7 km
22:50
22:43
22:53
22:46
7min
-
3min
Bansthali Niwai
66 km
23:41
23:27
23:43
23:29
14min
-
2min
Sawai Madhopur
131 km
00:35
00:30
00:52
00:45
7min
-
17min
Kota Jn
239 km
02:30
02:00
02:42
02:10
32min
-
12min
Ramganj Mandi
311 km
03:42
03:04
03:44
03:06
38min
-
2min
Nagda Jn
465 km
05:40
05:40
06:05
05:55
10min
-
25min
Ujjain Jn
520 km
07:02
06:55
07:09
07:00
9min
-
7min
Berchha
580 km
07:54
07:50
07:56
07:52
4min
-
2min
Shujalpur
623 km
08:27
08:27
08:29
08:29
On Time
-
2min
Sehore
665 km
09:02
09:00
09:04
09:02
2min
-
2min
Bhopal Jn
704 km
10:40
10:20
10:52
10:30
22min
-
12min
Rani Kamalapati Habibganj
710 km
10:43
10:45
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
795 km
12:25
12:15
12:33
12:25
8min
-
8min
Betul
903 km
14:26
13:58
14:28
14:00
28min
-
2min
Amla Jn
926 km
14:52
14:18
14:57
14:20
37min
-
5min
Morshi
1073 km
17:18
16:20
17:20
16:22
58min
-
2min
Chandur Bazar
1103 km
17:55
17:43
18:00
17:45
15min
-
5min
New Amravati
1140 km
18:32
18:33
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
3min
Badnera Jn
1146 km
18:57
18:52
19:03
18:55
8min
-
6min
Murtajapur
1188 km
19:36
19:23
19:38
19:25
13min
-
2min
Akola Jn
1225 km
20:10
20:15
20:28
20:25
3min
-
18min
Washim
1304 km
23:09
21:14
23:44
21:15
2hr 29min
-
35min
Hingoli Deccan
1352 km
00:27
21:49
00:28
21:50
2hr 38min
-
1min
Purna Jn
1433 km
01:40
23:30
02:10
23:50
2hr 20min
-
30min
H Sahib Nanded
1463 km
02:43
00:40
02:51
00:45
2hr 6min
-
8min
Nizamabad Jn
1574 km
05:16
02:53
05:22
02:55
2hr 27min
-
6min
Kamareddi
1626 km
06:20
03:43
06:21
03:45
2hr 36min
-
1min
Medchal
1707 km
05:09
05:10
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
1735 km
08:26
06:50
Destination
1hr 36min
-
Destination