Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

19713 Jp Krnt Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19713 Jp Krnt Exp train live running status. 19713 Jp Krnt Exp train runs from Jaipur (JP) to Kurnool City (KRNT) on Sat. 19713 train covers 36 stations. The departure time for 19713 Jp Krnt Exp from Jaipur is 22:35. The arrival time to Kurnool City is 12:48. The total distance covered by Jp Krnt Exp is 1980 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jaipur to Kurnool City. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jp Krnt Exp - 19713.
Saturday
20-04-2024
Overall delay: 1hr 41min
Crossed Gadwal at 10:51
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaipur
-
Source
22:35
22:35
On Time
5
Source
Durgapura
8 km
22:53
22:44
22:56
22:47
9min
1
3min
Bansthali Niwai
66 km
23:31
23:28
23:33
23:30
3min
1
2min
Sawai Madhopur
132 km
00:17
00:30
00:56
00:45
11min
4
15min
Kota Jn
240 km
02:02
02:00
02:12
02:10
2min
2
10min
Ramganj Mandi
312 km
03:07
02:58
03:09
03:00
9min
1
2min
Nagda Jn
465 km
05:09
05:40
06:10
05:55
15min
3
15min
Ujjain Jn
519 km
06:58
07:00
07:09
07:05
4min
4
5min
Berchha
580 km
07:59
07:50
08:01
07:52
9min
1
2min
Shujalpur
623 km
08:29
08:27
08:33
08:29
4min
2
2min
Sehore
664 km
09:02
09:00
09:07
09:02
5min
2
2min
Bhopal Jn
703 km
10:43
10:20
10:59
10:30
29min
3
10min
Rani Kamalapati
709 km
11:07
10:45
11:11
10:47
24min
4
2min
Itarsi Jn
795 km
12:42
12:10
12:52
12:20
32min
4
10min
Betul
901 km
14:34
13:58
14:39
14:00
39min
1
2min
Amla Jn
924 km
14:56
14:18
15:08
14:20
48min
2
2min
Multai
947 km
15:25
14:33
15:30
14:35
55min
2
2min
Narkher
1006 km
16:21
15:34
16:30
15:35
55min
2
1min
Morshi
1072 km
17:37
16:20
17:43
16:22
1hr 21min
1
2min
Chandur Bazar
1102 km
18:12
17:43
18:16
17:45
31min
1
2min
New Amravati
1138 km
18:46
18:33
18:53
18:35
18min
1
2min
Badnera Jn
1144 km
19:04
18:52
19:07
18:55
12min
1
3min
Murtajapur
1185 km
19:46
19:23
19:52
19:25
27min
1
2min
Akola Jn
1223 km
20:27
20:15
20:37
20:25
12min
3
10min
Washim
1302 km
21:40
21:14
21:43
21:15
28min
1
1min
Hingoli Deccan
1350 km
22:21
21:59
22:22
22:00
22min
1
1min
Purna Jn
1430 km
23:45
23:30
00:50
23:50
1hr
1
20min
H Sahib Nanded
1461 km
01:10
00:40
01:16
00:45
31min
3
5min
Nizamabad Jn
1571 km
03:46
02:48
03:48
02:50
58min
1
2min
Kamareddi
1623 km
04:36
03:39
04:39
03:40
59min
2
1min
Medchal
1704 km
05:42
04:59
05:48
05:00
48min
1
1min
Kacheguda
1743 km
06:37
06:15
06:52
06:30
22min
2
15min
Shadnagar
1788 km
08:18
07:19
08:19
07:20
59min
3
1min
Mahbubnagar
1842 km
08:55
07:58
08:57
08:00
57min
1
2min
Gadwal
1917 km
10:50
09:09
10:51
09:10
1hr 41min
1
1min
Kurnool City
1980 km
12:48
11:20
Destination
1hr 28min
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19713 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jp Krnt Exp 19713 train running or not?

A. Jp Krnt Exp 19713 train starts from Jaipur at 22:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jp Krnt Exp 19713 train now?

A. Check the location of Jp Krnt Exp 19713 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 36 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jp Krnt Exp 19713 train?

A. The last stop for Jp Krnt Exp 19713 train is Kurnool City(KRNT). The train reaches Kurnool City at 12:48