Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19716 Gtnr Jp Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19716 Gtnr Jp Exp train live running status. 19716 Gtnr Jp Exp train runs from Gomati Nagar (GTNR) to Jaipur (JP) on Mon, Wed, Sat. 19716 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 19716 Gtnr Jp Exp from Gomati Nagar is 16:45. The arrival time to Jaipur is 07:20. The total distance covered by Gtnr Jp Exp is 686 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Gomati Nagar to Jaipur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gtnr Jp Exp - 19716.
Wednesday
17-08-2022
Tomorrow
20-08-2022
Yet to start from Gomati Nagar at 16:45
Refresh
Updated 40min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gomati Nagar
-
Source
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
Source
Badshahnagar
4 km
16:54
16:54
16:57
16:57
On Time
-
3min
Aishbagh
13 km
17:40
17:40
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
10min
Kanpur Central
84 km
19:15
19:15
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
5min
Kanpur Anwrganj
86 km
19:35
19:35
19:37
19:37
On Time
-
2min
Bilhaur
139 km
20:21
20:21
20:23
20:23
On Time
-
2min
Kannauj
164 km
20:43
20:43
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
2min
Farrukhabad
224 km
21:50
21:50
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
5min
Kasganj
331 km
23:40
23:40
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
10min
Hathras City
394 km
00:53
00:53
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
2min
Mathura Cant
434 km
01:53
01:53
01:55
01:55
On Time
-
2min
Mathura Jn
436 km
02:00
02:00
02:05
02:05
On Time
-
5min
Achhnera Jn
471 km
03:00
03:00
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
10min
Bharatpur Jn
499 km
03:40
03:40
03:42
03:42
On Time
-
2min
Nadbai
527 km
03:58
03:58
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
2min
Kherli
544 km
04:14
04:14
04:16
04:16
On Time
-
2min
Bandikui Jn
595 km
05:45
05:45
05:47
05:47
On Time
-
2min
Dausa
624 km
06:13
06:13
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
2min
Gandhinagar Jpr
680 km
06:51
06:51
06:54
06:54
On Time
-
3min
Jaipur
686 km
07:20
07:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19716 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Gtnr Jp Exp 19716 train running or not?

A. Gtnr Jp Exp 19716 train starts from Gomati Nagar at 16:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gtnr Jp Exp 19716 train now?

A. Check the location of Gtnr Jp Exp 19716 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gtnr Jp Exp 19716 train?

A. The last stop for Gtnr Jp Exp 19716 train is Jaipur(JP). The train reaches Jaipur at 07:20