more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19717Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
Yesterday
15-06-2021
Today
16-06-2021
Tomorrow
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaipur
-
Source
19:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Gandhinagar Jpr
5 km
19:40
19:43
Cancelled
-
-
Dausa
61 km
20:18
20:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bandikui Jn
90 km
20:42
20:44
Cancelled
-
-
Rajgarh
114 km
21:04
21:05
Cancelled
-
-
Alwar
151 km
21:35
21:38
Cancelled
-
-
Khairthal
177 km
21:59
22:00
Cancelled
-
-
Rewari
225 km
23:30
23:35
Cancelled
-
-
Jhajjar
269 km
00:16
00:18
Cancelled
-
-
Rohtak Jn
306 km
01:08
01:13
Cancelled
-
-
Julana
338 km
01:34
01:35
Cancelled
-
-
Jind Jn
364 km
01:59
02:04
Cancelled
-
-
Narwana Jn
397 km
02:36
02:38
Cancelled
-
-
Kaithal
435 km
03:18
03:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kurukshetra Jn
484 km
04:25
05:05
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala Cant Jn
526 km
06:10
06:25
Cancelled
-
-
Chandigarh
570 km
07:10
07:45
Cancelled
-
-
Sahibzada Asngr
582 km
07:57
07:59
Cancelled
-
-
Morinda
615 km
08:26
08:28
Cancelled
-
-
Rupnagar
640 km
09:18
09:20
Cancelled
-
-
Anandpur Sahib
675 km
09:55
10:00
Cancelled
-
-
Nangal Dam
695 km
10:30
10:50
Cancelled
-
-
Una Himachal
712 km
11:15
11:17
Cancelled
-
-
Amb Andaura
739 km
11:44
11:46
Cancelled
-
-
Daulatpur Chauk
754 km
12:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Gagret information
Popular Trains from Jaipur to Gagret
Jaipur to Gagret Trains Running Status