Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19721 Jp Bxn Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19721 Jp Bxn Exp train live running status. 19721 Jp Bxn Exp train runs from Jaipur (JP) to Bayana Jn (BXN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19721 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 19721 Jp Bxn Exp from Jaipur is 06:20. The arrival time to Bayana Jn is 12:30. The total distance covered by Jp Bxn Exp is 272 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jaipur to Bayana Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jp Bxn Exp - 19721.
Saturday
02-07-2022
Yesterday
03-07-2022
Today
04-07-2022
Tomorrow
05-07-2022
Overall delay: 7min
Crossed Sawai Madhopur at 09:22
Refresh
Updated 1hr 37min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaipur
-
Source
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
Source
Durgapura
7 km
06:32
06:28
06:34
06:31
3min
-
2min
Sanganer
12 km
06:43
06:39
06:45
06:41
4min
-
2min
Shdspra Padmpra
29 km
06:58
06:57
07:00
06:58
2min
-
2min
Chaksu
42 km
07:11
07:14
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
4min
Channani
53 km
07:24
07:25
07:28
07:26
2min
-
4min
Bansthali Niwai
66 km
07:39
07:37
07:49
07:39
10min
-
10min
Siras
81 km
08:01
07:53
08:02
07:54
8min
-
1min
Isarda
91 km
08:11
08:07
08:13
08:09
4min
-
2min
Sureli
100 km
08:22
08:22
08:23
08:23
On Time
-
1min
Chauth Ka Brwra
109 km
08:31
08:31
08:36
08:33
3min
-
5min
Devpura
120 km
08:43
08:44
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
2min
Sawai Madhopur
131 km
09:00
09:10
09:22
09:15
7min
-
22min
Malarna
161 km
09:38
09:40
On Time
-
2min
Nomoda
168 km
09:48
09:50
On Time
-
2min
Nrynpur Tatwar
178 km
10:03
10:05
On Time
-
2min
Gangapur City
195 km
10:30
10:35
On Time
-
5min
Pilioda
216 km
10:54
10:55
On Time
-
1min
Khandip
222 km
11:02
11:03
On Time
-
1min
Shri Mahaveerji
229 km
11:18
11:18
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
2min
Hindaun City
239 km
11:33
11:33
11:35
11:35
On Time
-
2min
Fateh Singhpura
253 km
11:48
11:48
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
2min
Bayana Jn
272 km
12:30
12:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19721 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jp Bxn Exp 19721 running or not?

A. Jp Bxn Exp 19721 starts from Jaipur at 06:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jp Bxn Exp 19721 now?

A. Check the location of Jp Bxn Exp 19721 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jp Bxn Exp 19721 train?

A. The last stop for Jp Bxn Exp 19721 train is Bayana Jn(BXN). The train reaches Bayana Jn at 12:30
Jaipur to Bayana Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Jaipur to Bayana