Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

19721 Jp Bxn Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19721 Jp Bxn Exp train live running status. 19721 Jp Bxn Exp train runs from Jaipur (JP) to Bayana Jn (BXN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19721 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 19721 Jp Bxn Exp from Jaipur is 06:20. The arrival time to Bayana Jn is 12:20. The total distance covered by Jp Bxn Exp is 273 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jaipur to Bayana Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jp Bxn Exp - 19721.
Monday
26-02-2024
Yesterday
27-02-2024
Today
28-02-2024
Tomorrow
29-02-2024
Overall delay: 6min
Crossed KHANDIP at 11:00
Refresh
Updated 11min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaipur
-
Source
06:20
06:20
On Time
5
Source
Durgapura
8 km
06:38
06:29
06:41
06:32
9min
1
3min
Sanganer
13 km
06:55
06:40
06:57
06:42
15min
1
2min
SHDSPRA PADMPRA
30 km
07:05
06:58
07:06
06:59
7min
1
1min
Chaksu
43 km
07:17
07:15
07:18
07:16
2min
1
1min
Channani
53 km
07:26
07:26
07:27
07:27
On Time
1
1min
Bansthali Niwai
66 km
07:46
07:38
07:50
07:40
10min
1
2min
Siras
82 km
08:03
07:54
08:04
07:55
9min
1
1min
Isarda
92 km
08:10
08:04
08:12
08:06
6min
1
2min
Sureli
101 km
08:18
08:14
08:25
08:15
10min
1
1min
Chauth Ka Brwra
110 km
08:29
08:23
08:33
08:25
8min
1
2min
Devpura
121 km
08:40
08:35
08:52
08:36
16min
1
1min
Sawai Madhopur
132 km
09:01
09:05
09:10
09:10
On Time
4
5min
Malarna
162 km
09:39
09:33
09:41
09:35
6min
2
2min
Nomoda
169 km
09:50
09:44
09:53
09:45
8min
2
1min
Nrynpur Tatwar
179 km
09:59
09:56
10:00
09:57
3min
2
1min
Gangapur City
195 km
10:25
10:20
10:30
10:25
5min
1
5min
Pilioda
216 km
10:50
10:44
10:51
10:45
6min
2
1min
KHANDIP
222 km
10:59
10:53
11:00
10:54
6min
2
1min
Shri Mahaveerji
230 km
11:03
11:05
6min
1
2min
Hindaun City
240 km
11:24
11:18
11:26
11:20
6min
1
2min
Fateh Singhpura
253 km
11:35
11:33
11:38
11:35
2min
2
2min
Bayana Jn
273 km
12:20
12:20
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19721 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jp Bxn Exp 19721 train running or not?

A. Jp Bxn Exp 19721 train starts from Jaipur at 06:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jp Bxn Exp 19721 train now?

A. Check the location of Jp Bxn Exp 19721 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jp Bxn Exp 19721 train?

A. The last stop for Jp Bxn Exp 19721 train is Bayana Jn(BXN). The train reaches Bayana Jn at 12:20