Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19726 दिल्ली सराय रोहिल्ला जयपुर स्पेशल Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19726 दिल्ली सराय रोहिल्ला जयपुर स्पेशल train live running status. 19726 दिल्ली सराय रोहिल्ला जयपुर स्पेशल train runs from Rewari (RE) to Phulera Jn (FL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19726 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 19726 दिल्ली सराय रोहिल्ला जयपुर स्पेशल from Rewari is 19:00. The arrival time to Phulera Jn is 23:50. The total distance covered by दिल्ली सराय रोहिल्ला जयपुर स्पेशल is 215 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rewari to Phulera Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of दिल्ली सराय रोहिल्ला जयपुर स्पेशल - 19726.
Saturday
04-02-2023
Yesterday
05-02-2023
Today
06-02-2023
Tomorrow
07-02-2023
Yet to start from Rewari at 19:00
Refresh
Updated 1hr 32min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rewari
-
Source
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
Source
Khori
10 km
19:12
19:12
19:13
19:13
On Time
-
1min
Kund
23 km
19:24
19:24
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
1min
Kathuwas
28 km
19:31
19:31
19:32
19:32
On Time
-
1min
Ateli
37 km
19:41
19:41
19:42
19:42
On Time
-
1min
Mirzapur Bchaud
44 km
19:50
19:50
19:51
19:51
On Time
-
1min
Narnaul
51 km
19:59
19:59
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
1min
Amarpur Jorasi
59 km
20:09
20:09
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
1min
Nizampur
66 km
20:17
20:17
20:18
20:18
On Time
-
1min
Dabla
77 km
20:28
20:28
20:29
20:29
On Time
-
1min
Jhilo
85 km
20:37
20:37
20:38
20:38
On Time
-
1min
Maonda
92 km
20:45
20:45
20:47
20:47
On Time
-
2min
Nim Ka Thana
101 km
20:56
20:56
20:58
20:58
On Time
-
2min
Bhagega
111 km
21:08
21:08
21:09
21:09
On Time
-
1min
Kanwat
122 km
21:19
21:19
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
1min
Khachera
129 km
21:28
21:28
21:29
21:29
On Time
-
1min
Shri Madhopur
138 km
21:37
21:37
21:39
21:39
On Time
-
2min
Ringas Jn
148 km
21:51
21:51
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
4min
Kishan Manpura
158 km
22:06
22:06
22:07
22:07
On Time
-
1min
Badhal
166 km
22:15
22:15
22:16
22:16
On Time
-
1min
Pacharmalikpura
173 km
22:24
22:24
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
1min
Renwal
181 km
22:33
22:33
22:34
22:34
On Time
-
1min
Mindha
186 km
22:41
22:41
22:42
22:42
On Time
-
1min
Bheslana
191 km
22:49
22:49
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
1min
Sanodiya
198 km
22:57
22:57
22:58
22:58
On Time
-
1min
Khandel
205 km
23:06
23:06
23:07
23:07
On Time
-
1min
Peeplee Ka Bas
210 km
23:13
23:13
23:14
23:14
On Time
-
1min
Phulera Jn
215 km
23:50
23:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19726 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is दिल्ली सराय रोहिल्ला जयपुर स्पेशल 19726 train running or not?

A. दिल्ली सराय रोहिल्ला जयपुर स्पेशल 19726 train starts from Rewari at 19:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is दिल्ली सराय रोहिल्ला जयपुर स्पेशल 19726 train now?

A. Check the location of दिल्ली सराय रोहिल्ला जयपुर स्पेशल 19726 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for दिल्ली सराय रोहिल्ला जयपुर स्पेशल 19726 train?

A. The last stop for दिल्ली सराय रोहिल्ला जयपुर स्पेशल 19726 train is Phulera Jn(FL). The train reaches Phulera Jn at 23:50