Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

19726 Re Fl Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19726 Re Fl Exp train live running status. 19726 Re Fl Exp train runs from Rewari (RE) to Phulera Jn (FL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19726 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 19726 Re Fl Exp from Rewari is 18:40. The arrival time to Phulera Jn is 23:30. The total distance covered by Re Fl Exp is 216 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rewari to Phulera Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Re Fl Exp - 19726.
Saturday
18-05-2024
Yesterday
19-05-2024
Today
20-05-2024
Tomorrow
21-05-2024
Yet to start from Rewari at 18:40
Refresh
Updated 11hr 26min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rewari
-
Source
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
Source
Khori
11 km
18:52
18:52
18:53
18:53
On Time
-
1min
Kund
23 km
19:04
19:04
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
1min
Kathuwas
28 km
19:11
19:11
19:12
19:12
On Time
-
1min
Ateli
38 km
19:21
19:21
19:22
19:22
On Time
-
1min
Mirzapur Bchaud
45 km
19:30
19:30
19:31
19:31
On Time
-
1min
Narnaul
52 km
19:39
19:39
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
1min
Amarpur Jorasi
60 km
19:49
19:49
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
1min
Nizampur
66 km
19:57
19:57
19:58
19:58
On Time
-
1min
Dabla
78 km
20:08
20:08
20:09
20:09
On Time
-
1min
Jhilo
85 km
20:17
20:17
20:18
20:18
On Time
-
1min
Maonda
93 km
20:26
20:26
20:27
20:27
On Time
-
1min
Nim Ka Thana
102 km
20:35
20:35
20:37
20:37
On Time
-
2min
Bhagega
111 km
20:47
20:47
20:48
20:48
On Time
-
1min
Kanwat
122 km
20:58
20:58
20:59
20:59
On Time
-
1min
Shri Madhopur
139 km
21:17
21:17
21:18
21:18
On Time
-
1min
Ringas Jn
149 km
21:29
21:29
21:34
21:34
On Time
-
5min
Kishan Manpura
159 km
21:45
21:45
21:46
21:46
On Time
-
1min
Badhal
167 km
21:54
21:54
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
1min
Pacharmalikpura
174 km
22:03
22:03
22:04
22:04
On Time
-
1min
Renwal
181 km
22:12
22:12
22:13
22:13
On Time
-
1min
Mindha
187 km
22:20
22:20
22:21
22:21
On Time
-
1min
Bheslana
192 km
22:28
22:28
22:29
22:29
On Time
-
1min
Sanodiya
198 km
22:36
22:36
22:37
22:37
On Time
-
1min
Khandel
205 km
22:45
22:45
22:46
22:46
On Time
-
1min
Phulera Jn
216 km
23:30
23:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19726 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Re Fl Exp 19726 train running or not?

A. Re Fl Exp 19726 train starts from Rewari at 18:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Re Fl Exp 19726 train now?

A. Check the location of Re Fl Exp 19726 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Re Fl Exp 19726 train?

A. The last stop for Re Fl Exp 19726 train is Phulera Jn(FL). The train reaches Phulera Jn at 23:30