Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19731 Jaipur - Phulera Express (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19731 Jaipur - Phulera Express (unreserved) train live running status. 19731 Jaipur - Phulera Express (unreserved) train runs from Jaipur (JP) to Phulera Jn (FL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19731 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 19731 Jaipur - Phulera Express (unreserved) from Jaipur is 18:45. The arrival time to Phulera Jn is 20:30. The total distance covered by Jaipur - Phulera Express (unreserved) is 54 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jaipur to Phulera Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jaipur - Phulera Express (unreserved) - 19731.
Thursday
02-02-2023
Yesterday
03-02-2023
Today
04-02-2023
Tomorrow
05-02-2023
Yet to start from Jaipur at 18:45
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaipur
-
Source
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
Source
Kanakpura
8 km
18:56
18:56
18:57
18:57
On Time
-
1min
Bindayaka
14 km
19:03
19:03
19:04
19:04
On Time
-
1min
Dhanakya
18 km
19:10
19:10
19:11
19:11
On Time
-
1min
Sheo Singh Pura
22 km
19:17
19:17
19:19
19:19
On Time
-
2min
Bobas
29 km
19:26
19:26
19:27
19:27
On Time
-
1min
Asalpur Jobner
36 km
19:35
19:35
19:36
19:36
On Time
-
1min
Dhinda
42 km
19:43
19:43
19:44
19:44
On Time
-
1min
Hirnoda
46 km
19:50
19:50
19:51
19:51
On Time
-
1min
Phulera Jn
54 km
20:30
20:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19731 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jaipur - Phulera Express (unreserved) 19731 train running or not?

A. Jaipur - Phulera Express (unreserved) 19731 train starts from Jaipur at 18:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jaipur - Phulera Express (unreserved) 19731 train now?

A. Check the location of Jaipur - Phulera Express (unreserved) 19731 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jaipur - Phulera Express (unreserved) 19731 train?

A. The last stop for Jaipur - Phulera Express (unreserved) 19731 train is Phulera Jn(FL). The train reaches Phulera Jn at 20:30