more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19805Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
04-08-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kota Jn
-
Source
14:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Indargarh
71 km
15:18
15:20
Cancelled
-
-
Sawai Madhopur
107 km
15:46
15:48
Cancelled
-
-
Gangapur City
171 km
16:40
16:45
Cancelled
-
-
Hindaun City
215 km
17:18
17:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bayana Jn
248 km
17:58
18:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bharatpur Jn
290 km
18:40
18:45
Cancelled
-
-
Mathura Jn
324 km
19:35
19:40
Cancelled
-
-
Faridabad
437 km
21:38
21:40
Cancelled
-
-
H Nizamuddin
458 km
22:15
22:35
Cancelled
-
-
New Delhi
465 km
23:00
23:20
Cancelled
-
-
Sonipat
510 km
00:00
00:02
Cancelled
-
-
Panipat Jn
555 km
00:40
00:42
Cancelled
-
-
Karnal
589 km
01:04
01:06
Cancelled
-
-
Kurukshetra Jn
622 km
01:48
01:50
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala Cant Jn
664 km
03:27
03:35
Cancelled
-
-
Ludhiana Jn
778 km
05:22
05:35
Cancelled
-
-
Jalandhar Cant
830 km
06:35
06:38
Cancelled
-
-
Pathankot Cantt
943 km
08:20
08:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kathua
966 km
08:58
09:00
Cancelled
-
-
Jammu Tawi
1042 km
10:40
10:55
Cancelled
-
-
Udhampur
1095 km
12:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination