Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

19810 Jbp Kota Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19810 Jbp Kota Express train live running status. 19810 Jbp Kota Express train runs from Jabalpur (JBP) to Kota Jn (KOTA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19810 train covers 53 stations. The departure time for 19810 Jbp Kota Express from Jabalpur is . The arrival time to Kota Jn is 09:00. The total distance covered by Jbp Kota Express is 651 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jabalpur to Kota Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jbp Kota Express - 19810.
Tuesday
21-05-2024
Yesterday
22-05-2024
Today
23-05-2024
Tomorrow
24-05-2024
Yet to start from Jabalpur at
Refresh
Updated 41hr 12min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jabalpur
-
Source
17:40
On Time
-
Source
Sihora Road
38 km
18:08
18:10
On Time
-
2min
Dundi
53 km
18:19
18:20
On Time
-
1min
Katni Murwara
90 km
19:00
19:05
On Time
-
5min
Hardua
105 km
19:25
19:26
On Time
-
1min
Patohan
114 km
19:34
19:35
On Time
-
1min
Rithi
121 km
19:43
19:44
On Time
-
1min
Bakhleta
129 km
19:54
19:55
On Time
-
1min
Salaia
139 km
20:05
20:06
On Time
-
1min
Sagoni
157 km
20:22
20:23
On Time
-
1min
Ghatera
174 km
20:37
20:38
On Time
-
1min
Bandakpur
184 km
20:46
20:48
On Time
-
2min
Damoh
200 km
21:05
21:10
On Time
-
5min
Aslana
212 km
21:23
21:24
On Time
-
1min
Patharia
226 km
21:37
21:38
On Time
-
1min
Ganeshganj
239 km
21:51
21:54
On Time
-
3min
Girwar
252 km
22:07
22:08
On Time
-
1min
Lidhora Khurd
262 km
22:19
22:20
On Time
-
1min
Makronia
270 km
22:29
22:30
On Time
-
1min
Saugor
277 km
22:45
22:50
On Time
-
5min
Nariaoli
295 km
23:07
23:08
On Time
-
1min
Isarwara
303 km
23:17
23:18
On Time
-
1min
Jeruwa Khera
312 km
23:25
23:26
On Time
-
1min
Sumreri
321 km
23:35
23:36
23:36
On Time
-
1min
Khurai
330 km
23:47
23:47
23:48
23:48
On Time
-
1min
Bina Malkhedi
347 km
00:18
00:18
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
2min
Mahadeokhedi
355 km
01:05
01:05
01:07
01:07
On Time
-
2min
Semarkheri
360 km
01:14
01:14
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
1min
Kanjiya
369 km
01:23
01:23
01:24
01:24
On Time
-
1min
Mungaoli
377 km
01:33
01:33
01:35
01:35
On Time
-
2min
Guneru Bamori
385 km
01:44
01:44
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
1min
Pipraigaon
396 km
01:56
01:56
01:57
01:57
On Time
-
1min
Orr
410 km
02:09
02:09
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
1min
Ashok Nagar
422 km
02:26
02:26
02:27
02:27
On Time
-
1min
Shadhoragaon
438 km
02:40
02:40
02:41
02:41
On Time
-
1min
Pagara
453 km
02:53
02:53
02:55
02:55
On Time
-
2min
Guna
466 km
03:10
03:10
03:15
03:15
On Time
-
5min
Mahugarha
474 km
03:27
03:27
03:28
03:28
On Time
-
1min
Ruthiyai
487 km
04:10
04:10
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
5min
Dharnaoda
499 km
04:33
04:33
04:34
04:34
On Time
-
1min
Motipura Chauki
504 km
04:42
04:42
04:43
04:43
On Time
-
1min
Bhulon
515 km
04:52
04:52
04:53
04:53
On Time
-
1min
Chhabra Gugor
526 km
05:08
05:08
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
2min
Salpura
542 km
05:24
05:24
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
1min
Atru
556 km
05:39
05:39
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
1min
Chajawa
572 km
05:54
05:54
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
1min
Baran
585 km
06:23
06:23
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
2min
Bijora
597 km
06:39
06:39
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
1min
Antah
606 km
07:03
07:03
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
2min
Bhonra
621 km
07:19
07:19
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
1min
Shrikalyanpura
629 km
07:29
07:29
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
1min
Digod
635 km
07:49
07:49
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
1min
Kota Jn
651 km
09:00
09:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19810 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jbp Kota Express 19810 train running or not?

A. Jbp Kota Express 19810 train starts from Jabalpur at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jbp Kota Express 19810 train now?

A. Check the location of Jbp Kota Express 19810 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 53 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jbp Kota Express 19810 train?

A. The last stop for Jbp Kota Express 19810 train is Kota Jn(KOTA). The train reaches Kota Jn at 09:00