Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

20473 Chetak Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20473 Chetak Express train live running status. 20473 Chetak Express train runs from Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) to Udaipur City (UDZ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 20473 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 20473 Chetak Express from Delhi S Rohilla is 19:40. The arrival time to Udaipur City is 07:48. The total distance covered by Chetak Express is 673 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Delhi S Rohilla to Udaipur City. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Chetak Express - 20473.
Sunday
14-07-2024
Yesterday
15-07-2024
Today
16-07-2024
Tomorrow
17-07-2024
Yet to start from Delhi S Rohilla at 19:40
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Delhi S Rohilla
-
Source
19:40
19:40
On Time
2
Source
Delhi Cantt
10 km
19:55
19:55
19:57
19:57
On Time
1
2min
Gurgaon
27 km
20:13
20:13
20:15
20:15
On Time
1
2min
Pataudi Road
57 km
20:36
20:36
20:38
20:38
On Time
1
2min
Rewari
78 km
21:10
21:10
21:12
21:12
On Time
6
2min
Ateli
116 km
21:42
21:42
21:44
21:44
On Time
1
2min
Narnaul
130 km
21:55
21:55
21:57
21:57
On Time
1
2min
Dabla
156 km
22:17
22:17
22:19
22:19
On Time
1
2min
Nim Ka Thana
180 km
22:40
22:40
22:42
22:42
On Time
2
2min
Kanwat
200 km
22:58
22:58
23:00
23:00
On Time
1
2min
Shri Madhopur
217 km
23:14
23:14
23:16
23:16
On Time
1
2min
Ringas JN
227 km
23:28
23:28
23:31
23:31
On Time
3
3min
Renwal
259 km
23:55
23:55
23:57
23:57
On Time
1
2min
Phulera Jn
294 km
00:38
00:38
00:40
00:40
On Time
3
2min
Kishangarh
348 km
01:22
01:22
01:24
01:24
On Time
2
2min
Ajmer Jn
373 km
02:00
02:00
02:10
02:10
On Time
6
10min
Nasirabad
397 km
02:35
02:35
02:37
02:37
On Time
1
2min
Bijainagar
439 km
03:06
03:06
03:08
03:08
On Time
1
2min
Bhilwara
505 km
03:55
03:55
04:00
04:00
On Time
2
5min
Chittaurgarh
559 km
05:10
05:10
05:25
05:25
On Time
1
15min
Kapasan
595 km
05:57
05:57
05:58
05:58
On Time
1
1min
Fatehnagar
618 km
06:16
06:16
06:17
06:17
On Time
1
1min
Mavli Jn
631 km
06:38
06:38
06:40
06:40
On Time
1
2min
Ranapratapnagar
669 km
07:23
07:23
07:25
07:25
On Time
1
2min
Udaipur City
673 km
07:48
07:48
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Chetak Express 20473 train running or not?

A. Chetak Express 20473 train starts from Delhi S Rohilla at 19:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Chetak Express 20473 train now?

A. Check the location of Chetak Express 20473 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Chetak Express 20473 train?

A. The last stop for Chetak Express 20473 train is Udaipur City(UDZ). The train reaches Udaipur City at 07:48