Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

20475 Bkn Pune Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20475 Bkn Pune Sf Exp train live running status. 20475 Bkn Pune Sf Exp train runs from Bikaner Jn (BKN) to Pune Jn (PUNE) on Mon. 20475 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 20475 Bkn Pune Sf Exp from Bikaner Jn is 07:45. The arrival time to Pune Jn is 07:35. The total distance covered by Bkn Pune Sf Exp is 1366 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bikaner Jn to Pune Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bkn Pune Sf Exp - 20475.
Yesterday
22-04-2024
Overall delay: 1min
Crossed Vasai Road at 03:26
Refresh
Updated 24min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bikaner Jn
-
Source
07:45
07:30
15min
3
Source
Nokha
65 km
08:26
08:12
08:28
08:14
14min
1
2min
Nagaur
116 km
09:19
08:50
09:31
08:55
36min
1
5min
Merta Road Jn
173 km
10:34
10:10
10:41
10:15
26min
3
5min
Gotan
194 km
10:57
10:33
10:59
10:35
24min
2
2min
Jodhpur Jn
278 km
12:08
11:50
12:29
12:00
29min
2
10min
Luni Jn
309 km
12:57
12:35
13:03
12:38
25min
2
3min
Pali Marwar
351 km
13:34
13:05
13:40
13:10
30min
1
5min
Marwar Jn
381 km
14:12
13:45
14:16
13:55
21min
2
10min
Rani
433 km
14:54
14:30
14:58
14:32
26min
2
2min
Falna
447 km
15:07
14:45
15:13
14:47
26min
1
2min
Jawai Bandh
463 km
15:26
15:01
15:29
15:03
26min
2
2min
Abu Road
546 km
16:27
16:05
16:38
16:15
23min
2
10min
Palanpur Jn
599 km
17:30
17:08
17:35
17:10
25min
1
2min
Mahesana Jn
664 km
18:54
18:08
18:59
18:10
49min
6
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
732 km
20:29
19:50
20:42
20:00
42min
7
10min
Nadiad Jn
777 km
21:28
20:56
21:32
20:58
34min
1
2min
Anand Jn
796 km
21:47
21:13
21:50
21:15
35min
4
2min
Vadodara Jn
831 km
22:22
21:57
22:33
22:02
31min
1
5min
Surat
960 km
00:03
23:51
00:13
23:56
17min
2
5min
Vapi
1053 km
01:29
01:28
01:33
01:30
3min
2
2min
Vasai Road
1175 km
03:20
03:20
03:26
03:25
1min
7
5min
Bhiwandi Road
1203 km
03:58
03:58
04:05
04:00
On Time
3
2min
Kalyan Jn
1227 km
04:42
04:42
04:47
04:45
On Time
6
3min
Lonavala
1302 km
06:22
06:18
06:24
06:20
4min
1
2min
Pune Jn
1366 km
07:35
07:35
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20475 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bkn Pune Sf Exp 20475 train running or not?

A. Bkn Pune Sf Exp 20475 train starts from Bikaner Jn at 07:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bkn Pune Sf Exp 20475 train now?

A. Check the location of Bkn Pune Sf Exp 20475 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bkn Pune Sf Exp 20475 train?

A. The last stop for Bkn Pune Sf Exp 20475 train is Pune Jn(PUNE). The train reaches Pune Jn at 07:35