Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

20667 Ypr Jp Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20667 Ypr Jp Exp train live running status. 20667 Ypr Jp Exp train runs from Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) to Jaipur (JP) on Thu. 20667 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 20667 Ypr Jp Exp from Yesvantpur Jn is . The arrival time to Jaipur is 05:25. The total distance covered by Ypr Jp Exp is 2452 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Yesvantpur Jn to Jaipur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ypr Jp Exp - 20667.
Yesterday
18-07-2024
Yet to start from Yesvantpur Jn at
Refresh
Updated 91hr 14min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Yesvantpur Jn
-
Source
11:30
On Time
-
Source
Tumakuru
65 km
12:18
12:20
On Time
-
2min
Arsikere Jn
161 km
13:47
13:50
On Time
-
3min
Birur Jn
206 km
14:19
14:20
On Time
-
1min
Chikjajur Jn
274 km
15:04
15:05
On Time
-
1min
Chitradurg
308 km
15:39
15:40
On Time
-
1min
Ballari Jn
459 km
19:40
19:45
On Time
-
5min
Guntakal Jn
509 km
21:10
21:20
On Time
-
10min
Manthralayam Rd
602 km
22:29
22:30
On Time
-
1min
Raichur
630 km
23:08
23:10
On Time
-
2min
Yadgir
699 km
00:09
00:10
On Time
-
1min
Kalaburagi
774 km
02:02
02:05
On Time
-
3min
Solapur Jn
887 km
03:50
03:55
On Time
-
5min
Pune Jn
1150 km
07:50
07:55
On Time
-
5min
Vasai Road
1338 km
12:00
12:10
On Time
-
10min
Surat
1553 km
14:43
14:48
On Time
-
5min
Vadodara Jn
1682 km
16:27
16:37
On Time
-
10min
Ratlam Jn
1943 km
20:10
20:15
On Time
-
5min
Mandasor
2027 km
21:25
21:27
On Time
-
2min
Nimach
2076 km
22:18
22:20
On Time
-
2min
Chittaurgarh
2132 km
00:05
00:05
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
5min
Bhilwara
2186 km
00:58
00:58
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
2318 km
02:55
02:55
03:05
03:05
On Time
-
10min
Kishangarh
2343 km
03:32
03:32
03:34
03:34
On Time
-
2min
Jaipur
2452 km
05:25
05:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Ypr Jp Exp 20667 train running or not?

A. Ypr Jp Exp 20667 train starts from Yesvantpur Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ypr Jp Exp 20667 train now?

A. Check the location of Ypr Jp Exp 20667 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ypr Jp Exp 20667 train?

A. The last stop for Ypr Jp Exp 20667 train is Jaipur(JP). The train reaches Jaipur at 05:25