more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

20802Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
10-06-2021
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Yesterday
13-06-2021
Today
14-06-2021
Tomorrow
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Delhi
-
Source
20:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Aligarh Jn
130 km
22:16
22:18
Cancelled
-
-
Tundla Jn
209 km
23:26
23:28
Cancelled
-
-
Firozabad
225 km
23:43
23:45
Cancelled
-
-
Shikohabad Jn
245 km
00:02
00:04
Cancelled
-
-
Etawah Jn
300 km
00:40
00:42
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
440 km
02:30
02:35
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagraj Jn.
634 km
05:05
05:10
Cancelled
-
-
Vindhyachal
716 km
06:08
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
Mirzapur
724 km
06:20
06:22
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
787 km
07:38
07:53
Cancelled
-
-
Zamania
831 km
08:30
08:32
Cancelled
-
-
Dildarnagar Jn
845 km
08:45
08:47
Cancelled
-
-
Gahmar
860 km
08:57
08:59
Cancelled
-
-
Buxar
881 km
09:17
09:19
Cancelled
-
-
Dumraon
897 km
09:31
09:33
Cancelled
-
-
Bihiya
928 km
09:56
09:58
Cancelled
-
-
Ara Jn
949 km
10:17
10:19
Cancelled
-
-
Bihta
971 km
10:35
10:37
Cancelled
-
-
Danapur
989 km
10:55
10:57
Cancelled
-
-
Phulwari Sharif
992 km
11:04
11:05
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Jn
998 km
11:35
11:45
Cancelled
-
-
Rajendranagar T
1001 km
11:55
11:57
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Saheb
1008 km
12:06
12:11
Cancelled
-
-
Fatuha Jn
1020 km
12:32
12:34
Cancelled
-
-
Daniyawan Bzr H
1028 km
12:45
12:47
Cancelled
-
-
Hilsa
1041 km
13:24
13:26
Cancelled
-
-
Ekangarsarai
1053 km
13:39
13:40
Cancelled
-
-
Islampur
1063 km
14:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination