Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

20804 Gimb Vskp Sf Ex Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20804 Gimb Vskp Sf Ex train live running status. 20804 Gimb Vskp Sf Ex train runs from Gandhidham Bg (GIMB) to Visakhapatnam (VSKP) on Sun. 20804 train covers 29 stations. The departure time for 20804 Gimb Vskp Sf Ex from Gandhidham Bg is 23:05. The arrival time to Visakhapatnam is . The total distance covered by Gimb Vskp Sf Ex is 2110 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Gandhidham Bg to Visakhapatnam. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gimb Vskp Sf Ex - 20804.
Today
04-12-2022
Yet to start from Gandhidham Bg at 23:05
Refresh
Updated 30hr 57min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gandhidham Bg
-
Source
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
Source
Bhachau Bg
37 km
23:37
23:37
23:39
23:39
On Time
-
2min
Samakhiali B G
53 km
23:57
23:57
23:59
23:59
On Time
-
2min
Dhrangdhra
169 km
01:27
01:27
01:29
01:29
On Time
-
2min
Viramgam Jn
235 km
02:30
02:30
02:32
02:32
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
300 km
04:00
04:00
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
15min
Anand Jn
364 km
05:18
05:20
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
400 km
05:58
06:03
On Time
-
5min
Ankleshwar Jn
480 km
07:01
07:03
On Time
-
2min
Surat
530 km
07:51
07:56
On Time
-
5min
Nandurbar
690 km
10:10
10:20
On Time
-
10min
Jalgaon Jn
840 km
13:22
13:25
On Time
-
3min
Bhusaval Jn
865 km
13:55
14:00
On Time
-
5min
Malkapur
915 km
14:48
14:50
On Time
-
2min
Akola Jn
1004 km
16:10
16:15
On Time
-
5min
Badnera Jn
1083 km
17:32
17:35
On Time
-
3min
Wardha Jn
1178 km
18:43
18:45
On Time
-
2min
Chandrapur
1297 km
20:20
20:22
On Time
-
2min
Balharshah
1311 km
21:10
21:15
On Time
-
5min
Sirpur Kagazngr
1381 km
22:09
22:10
On Time
-
1min
Ramagundam
1453 km
23:04
23:05
On Time
-
1min
Warangal
1554 km
00:08
00:10
On Time
-
2min
Khammam
1662 km
01:49
01:50
On Time
-
1min
Vijayawada Jn
1761 km
04:00
04:15
On Time
-
15min
Eluru
1820 km
05:03
05:05
On Time
-
2min
Rajahmundry
1910 km
06:13
06:15
On Time
-
2min
Samalkot Jn
1960 km
06:58
07:00
On Time
-
2min
Duvvada
2093 km
09:33
09:35
On Time
-
2min
Visakhapatnam
2110 km
10:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20804 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Gimb Vskp Sf Ex 20804 train running or not?

A. Gimb Vskp Sf Ex 20804 train starts from Gandhidham Bg at 23:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gimb Vskp Sf Ex 20804 train now?

A. Check the location of Gimb Vskp Sf Ex 20804 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 29 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gimb Vskp Sf Ex 20804 train?

A. The last stop for Gimb Vskp Sf Ex 20804 train is Visakhapatnam(VSKP). The train reaches Visakhapatnam at
Gandhidham to Vishakhapatnam Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Gandhidham to Vishakhapatnam