Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

20819 Puri Okha Sf Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20819 Puri Okha Sf train live running status. 20819 Puri Okha Sf train runs from Puri (PURI) to Okha (OKHA) on Sun. 20819 train covers 40 stations. The departure time for 20819 Puri Okha Sf from Puri is 09:50. The arrival time to Okha is 10:20. The total distance covered by Puri Okha Sf is 2777 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Puri to Okha. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Puri Okha Sf - 20819.
Today
25-09-2022
Yet to start from Puri at 09:50
Refresh
Updated 50min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Puri
-
Source
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
Source
Khurda Road Jn
43 km
10:40
10:40
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
20min
Balugaon
114 km
11:42
11:42
11:44
11:44
On Time
-
2min
Chatrapur
169 km
12:16
12:16
12:18
12:18
On Time
-
2min
Brahmapur
190 km
12:35
12:35
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
5min
Palasa
265 km
14:15
14:15
14:17
14:17
On Time
-
2min
Srikakulam Road
338 km
15:07
15:07
15:09
15:09
On Time
-
2min
Vizianagram Jn
407 km
16:10
16:10
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
5min
Visakhapatnam
468 km
17:15
17:15
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
20min
Anakapalle
502 km
18:17
18:17
18:18
18:18
On Time
-
1min
Samalkot Jn
619 km
19:48
19:48
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
2min
Rajahmundry
669 km
21:03
21:03
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
2min
Eluru
758 km
22:29
22:29
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
1min
Vijayawada Jn
818 km
23:35
23:35
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
15min
Warangal
1025 km
02:49
02:49
02:51
02:51
On Time
-
2min
Ramagundam
1126 km
04:34
04:34
04:35
04:35
On Time
-
1min
Manchiryal
1140 km
04:49
04:49
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
1min
Sirpur Kagazngr
1198 km
05:19
05:19
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
1min
Balharshah
1268 km
06:55
06:55
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
5min
Chandrapur
1282 km
07:18
07:18
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
2min
Wardha Jn
1400 km
09:03
09:03
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
2min
Badnera Jn
1496 km
10:55
10:55
10:58
10:58
On Time
-
3min
Akola Jn
1575 km
11:56
11:56
11:59
11:59
On Time
-
3min
Shegaon
1612 km
12:30
12:30
12:32
12:32
On Time
-
2min
Malkapur
1664 km
13:10
13:10
13:12
13:12
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
1714 km
14:10
14:10
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
5min
Jalgaon Jn
1738 km
14:45
14:45
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
5min
Amalner
1793 km
15:38
15:38
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
2min
Nandurbar
1888 km
17:10
17:10
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
5min
Surat
2049 km
19:55
19:55
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
5min
Vadodara Jn
2179 km
21:50
21:50
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
5min
Ahmedabad Jn
2279 km
00:40
00:40
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
15min
Viramgam Jn
2344 km
01:46
01:46
01:48
01:48
On Time
-
2min
Surendranagar
2409 km
03:11
03:11
03:13
03:13
On Time
-
2min
Rajkot Jn
2525 km
05:15
05:15
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
10min
Hapa
2601 km
06:45
06:45
06:47
06:47
On Time
-
2min
Jamnagar
2610 km
06:59
06:59
07:04
07:04
On Time
-
5min
Khambhaliya
2664 km
07:54
07:54
07:56
07:56
On Time
-
2min
Dwarka
2748 km
09:29
09:29
09:34
09:34
On Time
-
5min
Okha
2777 km
10:20
10:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20819 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Puri Okha Sf 20819 train running or not?

A. Puri Okha Sf 20819 train starts from Puri at 09:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Puri Okha Sf 20819 train now?

A. Check the location of Puri Okha Sf 20819 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 40 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Puri Okha Sf 20819 train?

A. The last stop for Puri Okha Sf 20819 train is Okha(OKHA). The train reaches Okha at 10:20
Puri to Okha Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Puri to Okha