Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

20845 Bsp Bkn Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20845 Bsp Bkn Sf Exp train live running status. 20845 Bsp Bkn Sf Exp train runs from Bilaspur Jn (BSP) to Bikaner Jn (BKN) on Thu, Sat. 20845 train covers 33 stations. The departure time for 20845 Bsp Bkn Sf Exp from Bilaspur Jn is 18:25. The arrival time to Bikaner Jn is 03:15. The total distance covered by Bsp Bkn Sf Exp is 1892 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bilaspur Jn to Bikaner Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bsp Bkn Sf Exp - 20845.
Yesterday
22-02-2024
Tomorrow
24-02-2024
Yet to start from Bilaspur Jn at 18:25
Refresh
Updated 44min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bilaspur Jn
-
Source
18:25
18:25
On Time
8
Source
Bhatapara
47 km
19:03
19:03
19:05
19:05
On Time
1
2min
Raipur Jn
111 km
20:05
20:05
20:10
20:10
On Time
1
5min
Bhilai Pwr Hs
138 km
20:36
20:36
20:38
20:38
On Time
1
2min
Durg
148 km
21:05
21:05
21:10
21:10
On Time
2
5min
Raj Nandgaon
178 km
21:31
21:31
21:33
21:33
On Time
2
2min
Gondia Jn
283 km
23:03
23:03
23:05
23:05
On Time
3
2min
Nagpur
413 km
01:10
01:10
01:30
01:30
On Time
3
20min
Itarsi Jn
710 km
06:20
06:20
06:25
06:25
On Time
1
5min
Rani Kamalapati
802 km
08:03
08:03
08:05
08:05
On Time
1
2min
Bhopal Jn
808 km
08:25
08:25
08:35
08:35
On Time
4
10min
Sehore
847 km
09:24
09:24
09:26
09:26
On Time
1
2min
Shujalpur
888 km
10:02
10:02
10:04
10:04
On Time
1
2min
Berchha
932 km
10:40
10:40
10:42
10:42
On Time
2
2min
Ujjain Jn
992 km
11:50
11:50
11:55
11:55
On Time
4
5min
Nagda Jn
1047 km
13:10
13:10
13:25
13:25
On Time
2
15min
Vikramgarh Alot
1090 km
13:48
13:48
13:50
13:50
On Time
2
2min
Chau Mahla
1109 km
14:08
14:08
14:10
14:10
On Time
1
2min
Suwasra
1124 km
14:21
14:21
14:23
14:23
On Time
2
2min
Shamgarh
1138 km
14:33
14:33
14:35
14:35
On Time
2
2min
Bhawani Mandi
1171 km
14:58
14:58
15:00
15:00
On Time
2
2min
Kota Jn
1272 km
16:40
16:40
16:50
16:50
On Time
1
10min
Indargarh
1343 km
17:43
17:43
17:45
17:45
On Time
1
2min
Sawai Madhopur
1379 km
18:25
18:25
18:40
18:40
On Time
1
15min
Bansthali Niwai
1445 km
19:33
19:33
19:35
19:35
On Time
1
2min
Durgapura
1503 km
20:27
20:27
20:30
20:30
On Time
2
3min
Jaipur
1511 km
21:00
21:00
21:10
21:10
On Time
3
10min
Kuchaman City
1616 km
22:42
22:42
22:44
22:44
On Time
1
2min
Makrana Jn
1630 km
22:57
22:57
23:00
23:00
On Time
2
3min
Degana Jn
1674 km
23:30
23:30
23:33
23:33
On Time
1
3min
Nagaur
1776 km
01:12
01:12
01:17
01:17
On Time
1
5min
Nokha
1827 km
02:08
02:08
02:10
02:10
On Time
1
2min
Bikaner Jn
1892 km
03:15
03:15
Destination
On Time
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20845 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bsp Bkn Sf Exp 20845 train running or not?

A. Bsp Bkn Sf Exp 20845 train starts from Bilaspur Jn at 18:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bsp Bkn Sf Exp 20845 train now?

A. Check the location of Bsp Bkn Sf Exp 20845 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 33 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bsp Bkn Sf Exp 20845 train?

A. The last stop for Bsp Bkn Sf Exp 20845 train is Bikaner Jn(BKN). The train reaches Bikaner Jn at 03:15