Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

20845 Bsp Bkn Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20845 Bsp Bkn Sf Exp train live running status. 20845 Bsp Bkn Sf Exp train runs from Bilaspur Jn (BSP) to Bikaner Jn (BKN) on Thu, Sat. 20845 train covers 32 stations. The departure time for 20845 Bsp Bkn Sf Exp from Bilaspur Jn is 18:25. The arrival time to Bikaner Jn is 03:25. The total distance covered by Bsp Bkn Sf Exp is 1885 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bilaspur Jn to Bikaner Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bsp Bkn Sf Exp - 20845.
Today
06-10-2022
Yet to start from Bilaspur Jn at 18:25
Refresh
Updated 33min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bilaspur Jn
-
Source
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
Source
Bhatapara
46 km
19:03
19:03
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
2min
Raipur Jn
110 km
20:05
20:05
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
5min
Bhilai Pwr Hs
139 km
20:36
20:36
20:38
20:38
On Time
-
2min
Durg
147 km
21:05
21:05
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
5min
Raj Nandgaon
178 km
21:31
21:31
21:33
21:33
On Time
-
2min
Gondia Jn
282 km
23:03
23:03
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
2min
Nagpur
413 km
01:10
01:10
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
20min
Itarsi Jn
711 km
06:20
06:20
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
5min
Rani Kamalapati Habibganj
796 km
08:03
08:03
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
2min
Bhopal Jn
803 km
08:25
08:25
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
10min
Sehore
841 km
09:24
09:24
09:26
09:26
On Time
-
2min
Shujalpur
883 km
10:02
10:02
10:04
10:04
On Time
-
2min
Berchha
926 km
10:40
10:40
10:42
10:42
On Time
-
2min
Ujjain Jn
986 km
11:50
11:50
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
5min
Nagda Jn
1042 km
13:10
13:10
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
15min
Chau Mahla
1104 km
14:08
14:08
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
2min
Suwasra
1120 km
14:21
14:21
14:23
14:23
On Time
-
2min
Shamgarh
1133 km
14:33
14:33
14:35
14:35
On Time
-
2min
Bhawani Mandi
1167 km
14:55
14:55
14:57
14:57
On Time
-
2min
Kota Jn
1267 km
16:40
16:40
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
10min
Indargarh
1339 km
17:48
17:48
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
2min
Sawai Madhopur
1375 km
18:25
18:25
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
20min
Bansthali Niwai
1441 km
19:32
19:32
19:34
19:34
On Time
-
2min
Durgapura
1499 km
20:20
20:20
20:23
20:23
On Time
-
3min
Jaipur
1507 km
21:00
21:00
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
10min
Kuchaman City
1612 km
22:49
22:49
22:51
22:51
On Time
-
2min
Makrana Jn
1626 km
23:02
23:02
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
3min
Degana Jn
1670 km
23:35
23:35
23:38
23:38
On Time
-
3min
Nagaur
1769 km
00:57
00:57
01:02
01:02
On Time
-
5min
Nokha
1821 km
01:51
01:51
01:53
01:53
On Time
-
2min
Bikaner Jn
1885 km
03:25
03:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20845 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bsp Bkn Sf Exp 20845 train running or not?

A. Bsp Bkn Sf Exp 20845 train starts from Bilaspur Jn at 18:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bsp Bkn Sf Exp 20845 train now?

A. Check the location of Bsp Bkn Sf Exp 20845 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 32 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bsp Bkn Sf Exp 20845 train?

A. The last stop for Bsp Bkn Sf Exp 20845 train is Bikaner Jn(BKN). The train reaches Bikaner Jn at 03:25