Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

20845 Bsp Bkn Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20845 Bsp Bkn Sf Exp train live running status. 20845 Bsp Bkn Sf Exp train runs from Bilaspur Jn (BSP) to Bikaner Jn (BKN) on Thu, Sat. 20845 train covers 32 stations. The departure time for 20845 Bsp Bkn Sf Exp from Bilaspur Jn is 18:32. The arrival time to Bikaner Jn is 03:44. The total distance covered by Bsp Bkn Sf Exp is 1885 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bilaspur Jn to Bikaner Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bsp Bkn Sf Exp - 20845.
Yesterday
24-09-2022
Overall delay: 1hr 26min
Crossed Suwasra at 15:49
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bilaspur Jn
-
Source
18:32
18:25
7min
8
Source
Bhatapara
46 km
19:03
19:03
19:09
19:05
4min
3
6min
Raipur Jn
110 km
20:13
20:05
20:24
20:10
14min
2
11min
Bhilai Pwr Hs
139 km
20:56
20:36
20:59
20:38
21min
2
3min
Durg
147 km
21:09
21:05
21:17
21:10
7min
2
8min
Raj Nandgaon
178 km
21:47
21:32
21:53
21:34
19min
2
6min
Gondia Jn
282 km
23:43
23:03
23:51
23:05
46min
3
8min
Nagpur
413 km
03:05
01:10
03:42
01:30
2hr 12min
6
37min
Itarsi Jn
711 km
08:20
06:20
06:25
On Time
1
-
Rani Kamalapati Habibganj
796 km
09:54
08:04
10:13
08:06
2hr 7min
1
19min
Bhopal Jn
803 km
10:24
08:25
10:40
08:35
2hr 5min
4
16min
Sehore
841 km
11:12
09:24
11:16
09:26
1hr 50min
1
4min
Shujalpur
883 km
11:43
10:02
11:47
10:04
1hr 43min
1
4min
Berchha
926 km
12:17
10:40
12:17
10:42
1hr 35min
2
-
Ujjain Jn
986 km
13:10
11:50
13:24
11:55
1hr 29min
4
14min
Nagda Jn
1042 km
14:00
13:10
14:39
13:25
1hr 14min
2
39min
Chau Mahla
1104 km
15:33
14:08
15:36
14:10
1hr 26min
1
3min
Suwasra
1120 km
15:48
14:21
15:49
14:23
1hr 26min
2
1min
Shamgarh
1133 km
16:04
14:35
16:05
14:37
1hr 29min
2
1min
Bhawani Mandi
1167 km
16:24
15:03
16:26
15:05
1hr 21min
2
2min
Kota Jn
1267 km
17:37
16:45
17:47
16:55
52min
1
10min
Indargarh
1339 km
18:40
17:48
18:42
17:50
52min
1
2min
Sawai Madhopur
1375 km
19:09
18:25
19:38
18:45
44min
1
29min
Bansthali Niwai
1441 km
20:38
19:38
20:45
19:40
1hr
1
7min
Durgapura
1499 km
21:31
20:20
21:37
20:23
1hr 11min
2
6min
Jaipur
1507 km
21:50
21:00
22:08
21:10
50min
3
18min
Kuchaman City
1612 km
23:34
22:59
23:34
23:01
35min
1
-
Makrana Jn
1626 km
23:48
23:10
23:52
23:13
38min
1
4min
Degana Jn
1670 km
00:24
23:45
00:28
23:48
39min
1
4min
Nagaur
1769 km
01:56
01:35
02:01
01:40
21min
1
5min
Nokha
1821 km
02:39
02:21
02:43
02:23
18min
1
4min
Bikaner Jn
1885 km
03:44
03:55
Destination
On Time
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20845 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bsp Bkn Sf Exp 20845 train running or not?

A. Bsp Bkn Sf Exp 20845 train starts from Bilaspur Jn at 18:32. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bsp Bkn Sf Exp 20845 train now?

A. Check the location of Bsp Bkn Sf Exp 20845 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 32 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bsp Bkn Sf Exp 20845 train?

A. The last stop for Bsp Bkn Sf Exp 20845 train is Bikaner Jn(BKN). The train reaches Bikaner Jn at 03:44