Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

20858 Snsi Puri Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20858 Snsi Puri Exp train live running status. 20858 Snsi Puri Exp train runs from Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) to Puri (PURI) on Sun. 20858 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 20858 Snsi Puri Exp from Sainagar Shirdi is 14:10. The arrival time to Puri is 20:50. The total distance covered by Snsi Puri Exp is 1688 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sainagar Shirdi to Puri. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Snsi Puri Exp - 20858.
Today
25-09-2022
Yet to start from Sainagar Shirdi at 14:10
Refresh
Updated 2hr 26min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sainagar Shirdi
-
Source
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
Source
Kopargaon
40 km
14:45
14:45
14:47
14:47
On Time
-
2min
Manmad Jn
83 km
15:50
15:50
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
5min
Bhusaval Jn
267 km
18:15
18:15
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
5min
Akola Jn
406 km
20:37
20:37
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
3min
Badnera Jn
485 km
22:22
22:22
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
3min
Wardha Jn
580 km
00:03
00:03
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
2min
Nagpur
659 km
01:45
01:45
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
5min
Gondia Jn
789 km
04:08
04:08
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
2min
Raj Nandgaon
894 km
05:27
05:27
05:29
05:29
On Time
-
2min
Durg
924 km
06:10
06:10
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
5min
Raipur Jn
961 km
06:50
06:50
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
10min
Mahasamund
1015 km
08:05
08:05
08:07
08:07
On Time
-
2min
Khariar Road
1067 km
08:50
08:50
08:52
08:52
On Time
-
2min
Kantabanji
1131 km
09:50
09:50
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
10min
Titlagarh
1164 km
10:35
10:35
10:55
10:55
On Time
-
20min
Balangir
1228 km
11:47
11:47
11:52
11:52
On Time
-
5min
Bargarh Road
1304 km
12:45
12:45
12:47
12:47
On Time
-
2min
Sambalpur
1346 km
13:30
13:30
13:40
13:40
On Time
-
10min
Angul
1503 km
16:40
16:40
16:42
16:42
On Time
-
2min
Talcher Road
1515 km
16:50
16:50
16:52
16:52
On Time
-
2min
Dhenkanal
1564 km
17:48
17:48
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
2min
Bhubaneswar
1625 km
19:05
19:05
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
5min
Khurda Road Jn
1644 km
19:30
19:30
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
5min
Puri
1688 km
20:50
20:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20858 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Snsi Puri Exp 20858 train running or not?

A. Snsi Puri Exp 20858 train starts from Sainagar Shirdi at 14:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Snsi Puri Exp 20858 train now?

A. Check the location of Snsi Puri Exp 20858 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Snsi Puri Exp 20858 train?

A. The last stop for Snsi Puri Exp 20858 train is Puri(PURI). The train reaches Puri at 20:50
Shirdi to Puri Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Shirdi to Puri