Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

20914 Dee Rjt Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20914 Dee Rjt Express train live running status. 20914 Dee Rjt Express train runs from Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) to Rajkot Jn (RJT) on Fri. 20914 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 20914 Dee Rjt Express from Delhi S Rohilla is 13:20. The arrival time to Rajkot Jn is 08:35. The total distance covered by Dee Rjt Express is 1106 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Delhi S Rohilla to Rajkot Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dee Rjt Express - 20914.
Tomorrow
23-02-2024
Yet to start from Delhi S Rohilla at 13:20
Refresh
Updated 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Delhi S Rohilla
-
Source
13:20
13:20
On Time
4
Source
Delhi Cantt
10 km
13:38
13:38
13:40
13:40
On Time
1
2min
Gurgaon
27 km
13:56
13:56
13:58
13:58
On Time
1
2min
Rewari
78 km
14:43
14:43
14:45
14:45
On Time
1
2min
Khairthal
126 km
15:26
15:26
15:28
15:28
On Time
2
2min
Alwar
153 km
15:50
15:50
15:53
15:53
On Time
2
3min
Bandikui Jn
213 km
16:38
16:38
16:40
16:40
On Time
3
2min
Dausa
242 km
17:00
17:00
17:02
17:02
On Time
1
2min
Gandhinagar Jpr
298 km
17:41
17:41
17:44
17:44
On Time
2
3min
Jaipur
303 km
18:20
18:20
18:30
18:30
On Time
2
10min
Kishangarh
413 km
20:44
20:44
20:46
20:46
On Time
2
2min
Ajmer Jn
438 km
21:20
21:20
21:30
21:30
On Time
2
10min
Beawar
490 km
22:16
22:16
22:18
22:18
On Time
1
2min
Marwar Jn
578 km
23:30
23:30
23:35
23:35
On Time
2
5min
Falna
644 km
00:20
00:20
00:22
00:22
On Time
1
2min
Pindwara
699 km
01:01
01:01
01:03
01:03
On Time
2
2min
Abu Road
743 km
01:45
01:45
01:55
01:55
On Time
2
10min
Palanpur Jn
796 km
02:50
02:50
02:52
02:52
On Time
1
2min
Mahesana Jn
861 km
03:55
03:55
03:57
03:57
On Time
2
2min
Viramgam Jn
925 km
05:08
05:08
05:10
05:10
On Time
1
2min
Surendranagar
990 km
06:21
06:21
06:23
06:23
On Time
1
2min
Than Jn
1038 km
06:56
06:56
06:58
06:58
On Time
1
2min
Wankaner Jn
1065 km
07:22
07:22
07:24
07:24
On Time
3
2min
Rajkot Jn
1106 km
08:35
08:35
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20914 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dee Rjt Express 20914 train running or not?

A. Dee Rjt Express 20914 train starts from Delhi S Rohilla at 13:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dee Rjt Express 20914 train now?

A. Check the location of Dee Rjt Express 20914 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dee Rjt Express 20914 train?

A. The last stop for Dee Rjt Express 20914 train is Rajkot Jn(RJT). The train reaches Rajkot Jn at 08:35