Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

20938 Dee Pbr Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20938 Dee Pbr Express train live running status. 20938 Dee Pbr Express train runs from Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) to Porbandar (PBR) on Mon, Thu. 20938 train covers 29 stations. The departure time for 20938 Dee Pbr Express from Delhi S Rohilla is 08:10. The arrival time to Porbandar is 08:25. The total distance covered by Dee Pbr Express is 1375 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Delhi S Rohilla to Porbandar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dee Pbr Express - 20938.
Tomorrow
15-07-2024
Yet to start from Delhi S Rohilla at 08:10
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Delhi S Rohilla
-
Source
08:10
08:10
On Time
1
Source
Delhi Cantt
10 km
08:25
08:25
08:27
08:27
On Time
1
2min
Palam
14 km
08:33
08:33
08:35
08:35
On Time
2
2min
Gurgaon
27 km
08:48
08:48
08:50
08:50
On Time
1
2min
Garhi Harsaru
37 km
08:59
08:59
09:01
09:01
On Time
2
2min
Pataudi Road
56 km
09:16
09:22
09:22
09:22
On Time
-
2min
Rewari
78 km
09:45
09:45
09:47
09:47
On Time
1
2min
Khairthal
126 km
10:25
10:25
10:27
10:27
On Time
2
2min
Alwar
153 km
10:47
10:47
10:50
10:50
On Time
2
3min
Bandikui Jn
213 km
11:34
11:34
11:36
11:36
On Time
3
2min
Jaipur
303 km
12:55
12:55
13:05
13:05
On Time
5
10min
Phulera Jn
358 km
13:48
13:48
13:50
13:50
On Time
4
2min
Kishangarh
413 km
14:31
14:31
14:33
14:33
On Time
2
2min
Ajmer Jn
438 km
15:05
15:05
15:15
15:15
On Time
6
10min
Beawar
490 km
16:00
16:00
16:02
16:02
On Time
1
2min
Sendra
504 km
16:17
16:17
16:19
16:19
On Time
2
2min
Marwar Jn
578 km
17:15
17:15
17:20
17:20
On Time
2
5min
Falna
644 km
18:11
18:11
18:13
18:13
On Time
1
2min
Abu Road
743 km
19:35
19:35
19:45
19:45
On Time
3
10min
Palanpur Jn
796 km
20:55
20:55
20:57
20:57
On Time
3
2min
Mahesana Jn
861 km
21:50
21:50
21:52
21:52
On Time
5
2min
Chandlodiya B
921 km
23:05
23:03
23:10
23:03
2min
-
5min
Viramgam Jn
977 km
00:05
00:05
00:07
00:07
On Time
3
2min
Surendranagar
1042 km
01:44
01:44
01:46
01:46
On Time
1
2min
Wankaner Jn
1117 km
02:40
02:40
02:42
02:42
On Time
1
2min
Rajkot Jn
1158 km
03:37
03:37
03:47
03:47
On Time
1
10min
Hapa
1234 km
05:18
05:18
05:20
05:20
On Time
2
2min
Jamnagar
1243 km
05:35
05:35
05:40
05:40
On Time
1
5min
Bhanvad
1323 km
06:54
06:54
06:55
06:55
On Time
1
1min
Porbandar
1375 km
08:25
08:25
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Dee Pbr Express 20938 train running or not?

A. Dee Pbr Express 20938 train starts from Delhi S Rohilla at 08:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dee Pbr Express 20938 train now?

A. Check the location of Dee Pbr Express 20938 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 29 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dee Pbr Express 20938 train?

A. The last stop for Dee Pbr Express 20938 train is Porbandar(PBR). The train reaches Porbandar at 08:25