Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

20946 Nzm Eknr Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20946 Nzm Eknr Sf Exp train live running status. 20946 Nzm Eknr Sf Exp train runs from H Nizamuddin (NZM) to Ekata Nagar Kevadiya Kdcy (EKNR) on Tue, Thu. 20946 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 20946 Nzm Eknr Sf Exp from H Nizamuddin is 13:25. The arrival time to Ekata Nagar Kevadiya Kdcy is 02:50. The total distance covered by Nzm Eknr Sf Exp is 1069 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from H Nizamuddin to Ekata Nagar Kevadiya Kdcy. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Nzm Eknr Sf Exp - 20946.
Today
23-04-2024
Yet to start from H Nizamuddin at 13:25
Refresh
Updated 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Nizamuddin
-
Source
13:25
13:25
On Time
7
Source
Mathura Jn
134 km
14:53
14:53
14:55
14:55
On Time
3
2min
Kota Jn
458 km
18:05
18:05
18:15
18:15
On Time
2
10min
Ratlam Jn
724 km
21:30
21:30
21:35
21:35
On Time
4
5min
Dahod
838 km
22:57
22:57
22:59
22:59
On Time
2
2min
Godhra Jn
912 km
00:20
00:20
00:22
00:22
On Time
1
2min
Vadodara Jn
986 km
01:15
01:15
01:20
01:20
On Time
1
5min
Ekata Nagar Kevadiya Kdcy
1069 km
02:50
03:20
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20946 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Nzm Eknr Sf Exp 20946 train running or not?

A. Nzm Eknr Sf Exp 20946 train starts from H Nizamuddin at 13:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Nzm Eknr Sf Exp 20946 train now?

A. Check the location of Nzm Eknr Sf Exp 20946 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Nzm Eknr Sf Exp 20946 train?

A. The last stop for Nzm Eknr Sf Exp 20946 train is Ekata Nagar Kevadiya Kdcy(EKNR). The train reaches Ekata Nagar Kevadiya Kdcy at 02:50