Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

20946 Nzm Eknr Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20946 Nzm Eknr Sf Exp train live running status. 20946 Nzm Eknr Sf Exp train runs from H Nizamuddin (NZM) to Ekata Nagar Kevadiya Kdcy (EKNR) on Tue, Thu. 20946 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 20946 Nzm Eknr Sf Exp from H Nizamuddin is 13:25. The arrival time to Ekata Nagar Kevadiya Kdcy is 03:22. The total distance covered by Nzm Eknr Sf Exp is 1069 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from H Nizamuddin to Ekata Nagar Kevadiya Kdcy. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Nzm Eknr Sf Exp - 20946.
Yesterday
08-12-2022
Overall delay: 2min
Reached Ekata Nagar Kevadiya Kdcy at 03:22
Refresh
Updated 5hr 38min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Nizamuddin
-
Source
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
Source
Mathura Jn
134 km
15:03
14:53
15:05
14:55
10min
-
2min
Kota Jn
458 km
18:25
18:05
18:37
18:15
22min
-
12min
Ratlam Jn
724 km
21:56
21:30
22:05
21:35
30min
-
9min
Dahod
838 km
23:30
22:57
23:33
22:59
34min
-
3min
Godhra Jn
911 km
00:29
00:20
00:29
00:22
7min
-
-
Vadodara Jn
985 km
01:36
01:15
01:20
On Time
-
1424min
Ekata Nagar Kevadiya Kdcy
1069 km
03:22
03:20
Destination
2min
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20946 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Nzm Eknr Sf Exp 20946 train running or not?

A. Nzm Eknr Sf Exp 20946 train starts from H Nizamuddin at 13:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Nzm Eknr Sf Exp 20946 train now?

A. Check the location of Nzm Eknr Sf Exp 20946 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Nzm Eknr Sf Exp 20946 train?

A. The last stop for Nzm Eknr Sf Exp 20946 train is Ekata Nagar Kevadiya Kdcy(EKNR). The train reaches Ekata Nagar Kevadiya Kdcy at 03:22
New Delhi to Kevadiya Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from New Delhi to Kevadiya