Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

20957 Indb Ndls Sup Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20957 Indb Ndls Sup train live running status. 20957 Indb Ndls Sup train runs from Indore Jn Bg (INDB) to New Delhi (NDLS) on Wed, Fri, Sun. 20957 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 20957 Indb Ndls Sup from Indore Jn Bg is 16:45. The arrival time to New Delhi is 04:30. The total distance covered by Indb Ndls Sup is 850 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Indore Jn Bg to New Delhi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Indb Ndls Sup - 20957.
Yesterday
26-05-2024
Yet to start from Indore Jn Bg at 16:45
Refresh
Updated 7hr 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Indore Jn Bg
-
Source
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
Source
Barnagar
72 km
17:53
17:53
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
2min
Ratlam Jn
119 km
18:45
18:45
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
5min
Khachrod
147 km
19:21
19:21
19:23
19:23
On Time
-
2min
Nagda Jn
160 km
19:43
19:43
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
2min
Shamgarh
252 km
20:38
20:38
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
2min
Ramganj Mandi
313 km
21:13
21:13
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
2min
Kota Jn
385 km
22:10
22:10
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
10min
Sawai Madhopur
493 km
23:38
23:38
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
2min
Bharatpur Jn
676 km
01:38
01:38
01:40
01:40
On Time
-
2min
Mathura Jn
709 km
02:25
02:25
02:27
02:27
On Time
-
2min
New Delhi
850 km
04:30
04:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20957 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Indb Ndls Sup 20957 train running or not?

A. Indb Ndls Sup 20957 train starts from Indore Jn Bg at 16:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Indb Ndls Sup 20957 train now?

A. Check the location of Indb Ndls Sup 20957 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Indb Ndls Sup 20957 train?

A. The last stop for Indb Ndls Sup 20957 train is New Delhi(NDLS). The train reaches New Delhi at 04:30