Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

21801 Jhs Rtm Link Ex Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 21801 Jhs Rtm Link Ex train live running status. 21801 Jhs Rtm Link Ex train runs from V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs (VGLJ) to Ratlam Jn (RTM) on Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri. 21801 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 21801 Jhs Rtm Link Ex from V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs is . The arrival time to Ratlam Jn is 10:45. The total distance covered by Jhs Rtm Link Ex is 778 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs to Ratlam Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jhs Rtm Link Ex - 21801.
Yesterday
20-05-2024
Today
21-05-2024
Yet to start from V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs at
Refresh
Updated 28hr 36min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
-
Source
17:25
On Time
-
Source
Datia
24 km
17:45
17:47
On Time
-
2min
Dabra
55 km
18:09
18:11
On Time
-
2min
Gwalior
97 km
19:00
19:30
On Time
-
30min
Shivpuri
222 km
21:33
21:38
On Time
-
5min
Guna
324 km
00:45
00:45
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
10min
Ruthiyai
344 km
01:25
01:25
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
5min
Biyavra Rajgarh
421 km
02:43
02:43
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
2min
Shajapur
510 km
03:58
03:58
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
2min
Maksi
538 km
05:00
05:00
05:02
05:02
On Time
-
2min
Ujjain Jn
579 km
05:45
05:45
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
20min
Dewas
620 km
06:39
06:39
06:41
06:41
On Time
-
2min
Indore Jn Bg
659 km
07:55
07:55
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
25min
Fatehabad Ch.jn
698 km
09:11
09:11
09:13
09:13
On Time
-
2min
Barnagar
730 km
09:45
09:45
09:47
09:47
On Time
-
2min
Ratlam Jn
778 km
10:45
10:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

21801 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jhs Rtm Link Ex 21801 train running or not?

A. Jhs Rtm Link Ex 21801 train starts from V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jhs Rtm Link Ex 21801 train now?

A. Check the location of Jhs Rtm Link Ex 21801 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jhs Rtm Link Ex 21801 train?

A. The last stop for Jhs Rtm Link Ex 21801 train is Ratlam Jn(RTM). The train reaches Ratlam Jn at 10:45