Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

21802 Rtm Jhs Link Ex Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 21802 Rtm Jhs Link Ex train live running status. 21802 Rtm Jhs Link Ex train runs from Ratlam Jn (RTM) to V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs (VGLJ) on Mon, Wed, Thu, Sun. 21802 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 21802 Rtm Jhs Link Ex from Ratlam Jn is 17:10. The arrival time to V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs is 10:05. The total distance covered by Rtm Jhs Link Ex is 778 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ratlam Jn to V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rtm Jhs Link Ex - 21802.
Yesterday
29-05-2024
Today
30-05-2024
Yet to start from Ratlam Jn at 17:10
Refresh
Updated 8hr 30min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ratlam Jn
-
Source
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
Source
Barnagar
47 km
17:50
17:50
17:52
17:52
On Time
-
2min
Fatehabad Ch.jn
79 km
18:23
18:23
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
2min
Indore Jn Bg
119 km
19:40
19:40
20:00
20:00
On Time
4
20min
Dewas
157 km
20:41
20:41
20:43
20:43
On Time
2
2min
Ujjain Jn
198 km
21:45
21:45
22:05
22:05
On Time
3
20min
Maksi
239 km
23:15
23:15
23:17
23:17
On Time
2
2min
Shajapur
267 km
23:33
23:33
23:35
23:35
On Time
1
2min
Biyavra Rajgarh
356 km
00:48
00:48
00:50
00:50
On Time
1
2min
Ruthiyai
433 km
02:16
02:16
02:18
02:18
On Time
1
2min
Guna
453 km
03:00
03:00
03:10
03:10
On Time
1
10min
Shivpuri
555 km
04:45
04:45
04:50
04:50
On Time
1
5min
Gwalior
680 km
07:47
07:47
08:20
08:20
On Time
4
33min
Dabra
722 km
08:55
08:55
08:57
08:57
On Time
2
2min
Datia
753 km
09:23
09:23
09:25
09:25
On Time
2
2min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
778 km
10:05
10:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

21802 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rtm Jhs Link Ex 21802 train running or not?

A. Rtm Jhs Link Ex 21802 train starts from Ratlam Jn at 17:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rtm Jhs Link Ex 21802 train now?

A. Check the location of Rtm Jhs Link Ex 21802 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rtm Jhs Link Ex 21802 train?

A. The last stop for Rtm Jhs Link Ex 21802 train is V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs(VGLJ). The train reaches V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs at 10:05