Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22107 Csmt Latur Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22107 Csmt Latur Exp train live running status. 22107 Csmt Latur Exp train runs from C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) to Latur (LUR) on Mon, Tue, Thu, Sun. 22107 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 22107 Csmt Latur Exp from C Shivaji Mah T is 21:00. The arrival time to Latur is 06:30. The total distance covered by Csmt Latur Exp is 530 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from C Shivaji Mah T to Latur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Csmt Latur Exp - 22107.
Thursday
11-07-2024
Tomorrow
14-07-2024
Yet to start from C Shivaji Mah T at 21:00
Refresh
Updated 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
21:00
21:00
On Time
9
Source
Dadar
9 km
21:11
21:11
21:13
21:13
On Time
4
2min
Thane
34 km
21:34
21:34
21:35
21:35
On Time
7
1min
Kalyan Jn
54 km
21:52
21:52
21:55
21:55
On Time
6
3min
Karjat
100 km
22:42
22:42
22:45
22:45
On Time
1
3min
Pune Jn
192 km
00:30
00:30
00:35
00:35
On Time
4
5min
Daund Jn
268 km
01:50
01:50
01:52
01:52
On Time
5
2min
Kurduvadi
377 km
03:10
03:10
03:15
03:15
On Time
3
5min
Barsi Town
414 km
04:00
04:00
04:02
04:02
On Time
1
2min
Usmanabad
451 km
04:37
04:37
04:40
04:40
On Time
1
3min
Latur
530 km
06:30
06:30
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Csmt Latur Exp 22107 train running or not?

A. Csmt Latur Exp 22107 train starts from C Shivaji Mah T at 21:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Csmt Latur Exp 22107 train now?

A. Check the location of Csmt Latur Exp 22107 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Csmt Latur Exp 22107 train?

A. The last stop for Csmt Latur Exp 22107 train is Latur(LUR). The train reaches Latur at 06:30