more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22107Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
Today
24-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
21:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Dadar
9 km
21:12
21:15
Cancelled
-
-
Thane
33 km
21:34
21:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kalyan Jn
51 km
21:50
21:53
Cancelled
-
-
Karjat
98 km
22:38
22:40
Cancelled
-
-
Lonavala
125 km
23:22
23:25
Cancelled
-
-
Pune Jn
189 km
00:30
00:35
Cancelled
-
-
Daund Jn
265 km
01:50
01:52
Cancelled
-
-
Kurduvadi
373 km
03:18
03:23
Cancelled
-
-
Barsi Town
410 km
03:53
03:55
Cancelled
-
-
Usmanabad
446 km
04:37
04:40
Cancelled
-
-
Murud
489 km
05:44
05:45
Cancelled
-
-
Harangul
516 km
06:09
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
Latur
525 km
06:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination