Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22115 Ltt Krmi Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22115 Ltt Krmi Exp train live running status. 22115 Ltt Krmi Exp train runs from Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) to Karmali (KRMI) on Thu. 22115 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 22115 Ltt Krmi Exp from Lokmanyatilak T is 01:36. The arrival time to Karmali is 11:25. The total distance covered by Ltt Krmi Exp is 710 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lokmanyatilak T to Karmali. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ltt Krmi Exp - 22115.
Overall delay: 40min
Reached Karmali at 11:25
Refresh
Updated 79hr 35min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
01:36
00:50
46min
4
Source
Thane
18 km
02:02
01:13
02:05
01:15
50min
7
3min
Panvel
53 km
02:52
01:52
02:55
01:55
1hr
7
3min
Chiplun
309 km
06:06
04:45
06:11
04:47
1hr 24min
2
5min
Ratnagiri
415 km
07:32
06:00
07:45
06:05
1hr 40min
1
13min
Kankavali
571 km
09:43
07:54
09:46
07:56
1hr 50min
1
3min
Kudal
610 km
10:06
08:16
10:08
08:18
1hr 50min
1
2min
Karmali
710 km
11:25
10:45
Destination
40min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22115 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ltt Krmi Exp 22115 train running or not?

A. Ltt Krmi Exp 22115 train starts from Lokmanyatilak T at 01:36. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ltt Krmi Exp 22115 train now?

A. Check the location of Ltt Krmi Exp 22115 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ltt Krmi Exp 22115 train?

A. The last stop for Ltt Krmi Exp 22115 train is Karmali(KRMI). The train reaches Karmali at 11:25