Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22115 Ltt Krmi Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22115 Ltt Krmi Exp train live running status. 22115 Ltt Krmi Exp train runs from Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) to Karmali (KRMI) on Thu. 22115 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 22115 Ltt Krmi Exp from Lokmanyatilak T is . The arrival time to Karmali is 11:07. The total distance covered by Ltt Krmi Exp is 535 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lokmanyatilak T to Karmali. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ltt Krmi Exp - 22115.
Yesterday
02-02-2023
Overall delay: 27min
Reached Karmali at 11:07
Refresh
Updated 14hr 38min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
00:50
On Time
1
Source
Thane
16 km
01:18
01:13
01:20
01:15
5min
7
2min
Panvel
49 km
02:00
01:52
02:09
01:55
14min
-
9min
Chiplun
252 km
04:49
04:45
04:56
04:47
9min
1
7min
Ratnagiri
327 km
06:25
06:00
06:29
06:05
24min
-
4min
Kankavali
439 km
08:35
07:54
08:49
07:56
53min
1
14min
Kudal
467 km
09:10
08:16
09:15
08:18
57min
1
5min
Karmali
535 km
11:07
10:40
Destination
27min
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22115 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ltt Krmi Exp 22115 train running or not?

A. Ltt Krmi Exp 22115 train starts from Lokmanyatilak T at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ltt Krmi Exp 22115 train now?

A. Check the location of Ltt Krmi Exp 22115 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ltt Krmi Exp 22115 train?

A. The last stop for Ltt Krmi Exp 22115 train is Karmali(KRMI). The train reaches Karmali at 11:07