more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22129Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
13-06-2021
Yesterday
15-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
05:23
Cancelled
-
Source
Thane
16 km
05:38
05:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kalyan Jn
34 km
06:05
06:08
Cancelled
-
-
Igatpuri
116 km
07:50
07:55
Cancelled
-
-
Nashik Road
166 km
08:40
08:45
Cancelled
-
-
Manmad Jn
239 km
09:35
09:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
423 km
12:00
12:05
Cancelled
-
-
Burhanpur
478 km
12:48
12:50
Cancelled
-
-
Khandwa
547 km
14:17
14:20
Cancelled
-
-
Harda
655 km
15:30
15:32
Cancelled
-
-
Timarni
669 km
15:44
15:45
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
730 km
16:40
16:50
Cancelled
-
-
Habibganj
816 km
18:15
18:17
Cancelled
-
-
Bhopal Jn
822 km
18:40
18:45
Cancelled
-
-
Bina Jn
961 km
21:35
21:40
Cancelled
-
-
Lalitpur Jn
1024 km
22:29
22:31
Cancelled
-
-
Jhansi Jn
1114 km
00:05
00:25
Cancelled
-
-
Nivari
1145 km
01:00
01:02
Cancelled
-
-
Mau Ranipur
1178 km
01:34
01:36
Cancelled
-
-
Harpalpur
1199 km
01:58
02:00
Cancelled
-
-
Mahoba Jn
1252 km
02:53
02:55
Cancelled
-
-
Banda Jn
1305 km
04:20
04:28
Cancelled
-
-
Atarra
1337 km
04:53
04:55
Cancelled
-
-
Chitrakutdham K
1374 km
05:22
05:27
Cancelled
-
-
Manikpur
1405 km
06:35
06:40
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagraj Jn.
1505 km
08:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination