Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22129 तुलसी कोविड - 19 विशेष Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22129 तुलसी कोविड - 19 विशेष train live running status. 22129 तुलसी कोविड - 19 विशेष train runs from Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) to Ayodhaya Cant (AYC) on Tue, Sun. 22129 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 22129 तुलसी कोविड - 19 विशेष from Lokmanyatilak T is 06:00. The arrival time to Ayodhaya Cant is 12:10. The total distance covered by तुलसी कोविड - 19 विशेष is 1674 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lokmanyatilak T to Ayodhaya Cant. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of तुलसी कोविड - 19 विशेष - 22129.
Sunday
25-02-2024
Today
27-02-2024
Yet to start from Lokmanyatilak T at 06:00
Refresh
Updated 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
06:00
06:00
On Time
1
Source
Thane
18 km
06:18
06:18
06:20
06:20
On Time
7
2min
Kalyan Jn
38 km
06:37
06:37
06:40
06:40
On Time
4
3min
Igatpuri
120 km
08:25
08:12
08:30
08:12
13min
-
5min
Nashik Road
172 km
09:40
09:10
09:45
09:15
30min
2
5min
Manmad Jn
245 km
10:50
10:00
10:55
10:05
50min
2
5min
Bhusaval Jn
429 km
13:10
12:30
13:15
12:35
40min
5
5min
Burhanpur
483 km
14:00
13:23
14:02
13:25
37min
2
2min
Khandwa
552 km
15:17
15:17
15:20
15:20
On Time
2
3min
Harda
660 km
16:20
16:31
16:33
16:33
On Time
2
2min
Timarni
674 km
16:45
16:47
On Time
2
2min
Itarsi Jn
736 km
18:00
17:55
18:05
18:00
5min
1
5min
Rani Kamalapati
828 km
19:28
19:28
19:30
19:30
On Time
3
2min
Bhopal Jn
834 km
19:45
19:45
19:50
19:50
On Time
2
5min
Bina Jn
972 km
21:48
21:48
21:50
21:50
On Time
4
2min
Lalitpur Jn
1035 km
22:32
22:32
22:34
22:34
On Time
3
2min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
1125 km
00:02
00:02
00:12
00:12
On Time
1
10min
Nivari
1156 km
00:39
00:37
00:40
00:37
2min
-
1min
Mau Ranipur
1189 km
01:05
01:05
01:07
01:07
On Time
1
2min
Harpalpur
1210 km
01:25
01:25
01:27
01:27
On Time
1
2min
Mahoba Jn
1263 km
02:30
02:30
02:32
02:32
On Time
2
2min
Banda Jn
1316 km
03:30
03:30
03:35
03:35
On Time
1
5min
Atarra
1348 km
04:00
04:00
04:02
04:02
On Time
1
2min
Chitrakutdham K
1385 km
04:31
04:31
04:33
04:33
On Time
1
2min
Manikpur
1417 km
06:30
06:30
06:35
06:35
On Time
3
5min
Prayagraj Jn.
1517 km
08:35
08:35
09:00
09:00
On Time
9
25min
Prayag
1523 km
09:16
09:16
09:18
09:18
On Time
1
2min
MA BELHADEVI DP
1576 km
10:10
10:10
10:12
10:12
On Time
1
2min
Sultanpur
1616 km
10:52
10:52
10:54
10:54
On Time
1
2min
Ayodhaya Cant
1674 km
12:10
12:10
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22129 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is तुलसी कोविड - 19 विशेष 22129 train running or not?

A. तुलसी कोविड - 19 विशेष 22129 train starts from Lokmanyatilak T at 06:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is तुलसी कोविड - 19 विशेष 22129 train now?

A. Check the location of तुलसी कोविड - 19 विशेष 22129 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for तुलसी कोविड - 19 विशेष 22129 train?

A. The last stop for तुलसी कोविड - 19 विशेष 22129 train is Ayodhaya Cant(AYC). The train reaches Ayodhaya Cant at 12:10