Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22133 Sur Kop Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22133 Sur Kop Sf Exp train live running status. 22133 Sur Kop Sf Exp train runs from Solapur Jn (SUR) to C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 22133 train covers 9 stations. The departure time for 22133 Sur Kop Sf Exp from Solapur Jn is 23:50. The arrival time to C SHAHUMHARAJ T is 05:30. The total distance covered by Sur Kop Sf Exp is 315 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Solapur Jn to C SHAHUMHARAJ T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sur Kop Sf Exp - 22133.
Tuesday
07-02-2023
Yesterday
08-02-2023
Today
09-02-2023
Tomorrow
10-02-2023
Yet to start from Solapur Jn at 23:50
Refresh
Updated 3hr 50min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Solapur Jn
-
Source
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
Source
Kurduvadi
79 km
01:00
01:00
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
5min
Modnimb
101 km
01:23
01:23
01:25
01:25
On Time
-
2min
Pandharpur
132 km
01:50
01:50
01:55
01:55
On Time
-
5min
Sangola
161 km
02:20
02:20
02:22
02:22
On Time
-
2min
Dhalgaon
207 km
02:58
02:58
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
2min
Kavathe Mahankl
223 km
03:15
03:15
03:17
03:17
On Time
-
2min
Miraj Jn
268 km
04:15
04:15
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
15min
C Shahumharaj T
315 km
05:30
05:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22133 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sur Kop Sf Exp 22133 train running or not?

A. Sur Kop Sf Exp 22133 train starts from Solapur Jn at 23:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sur Kop Sf Exp 22133 train now?

A. Check the location of Sur Kop Sf Exp 22133 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 9 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sur Kop Sf Exp 22133 train?

A. The last stop for Sur Kop Sf Exp 22133 train is C SHAHUMHARAJ T(KOP). The train reaches C SHAHUMHARAJ T at 05:30
Solapur to Kolhapur Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Solapur to Kolhapur