more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22134Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
13-09-2021
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Yesterday
16-09-2021
Today
17-09-2021
Tomorrow
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shahumharaj T
-
Source
23:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Miraj Jn
47 km
00:10
00:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kavathe Mahankl
92 km
01:20
01:22
Cancelled
-
-
Dhalgaon
109 km
01:33
01:35
Cancelled
-
-
Sangola
154 km
02:20
02:22
Cancelled
-
-
Pandharpur
183 km
02:45
02:50
Cancelled
-
-
Modnimb
214 km
03:15
03:17
Cancelled
-
-
Kurduvadi
236 km
03:40
03:45
Cancelled
-
-
Solapur Jn
315 km
05:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Kolhapur to Solapur
Kolhapur to Solapur Trains Running Status