Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22134 Kop Sur Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22134 Kop Sur Sf Exp train live running status. 22134 Kop Sur Sf Exp train runs from C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP) to Solapur Jn (SUR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 22134 train covers 9 stations. The departure time for 22134 Kop Sur Sf Exp from C SHAHUMHARAJ T is 23:30. The arrival time to Solapur Jn is 05:10. The total distance covered by Kop Sur Sf Exp is 315 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from C SHAHUMHARAJ T to Solapur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kop Sur Sf Exp - 22134.
Tuesday
07-02-2023
Yesterday
08-02-2023
Today
09-02-2023
Tomorrow
10-02-2023
Yet to start from C Shahumharaj T at 23:30
Refresh
Updated 3hr 49min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shahumharaj T
-
Source
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
Source
Miraj Jn
48 km
00:10
00:10
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
30min
Kavathe Mahankl
93 km
01:20
01:20
01:22
01:22
On Time
-
2min
Dhalgaon
109 km
01:33
01:33
01:35
01:35
On Time
-
2min
Sangola
155 km
02:20
02:20
02:22
02:22
On Time
-
2min
Pandharpur
184 km
02:45
02:45
02:50
02:50
On Time
-
5min
Modnimb
215 km
03:15
03:15
03:17
03:17
On Time
-
2min
Kurduvadi
237 km
03:40
03:40
03:45
03:45
On Time
-
5min
Solapur Jn
315 km
05:10
05:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22134 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kop Sur Sf Exp 22134 train running or not?

A. Kop Sur Sf Exp 22134 train starts from C SHAHUMHARAJ T at 23:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kop Sur Sf Exp 22134 train now?

A. Check the location of Kop Sur Sf Exp 22134 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 9 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kop Sur Sf Exp 22134 train?

A. The last stop for Kop Sur Sf Exp 22134 train is Solapur Jn(SUR). The train reaches Solapur Jn at 05:10
Kolhapur to Solapur Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Kolhapur to Solapur