Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22151 Pune Kazipet Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22151 Pune Kazipet Exp train live running status. 22151 Pune Kazipet Exp train runs from Pune Jn (PUNE) to Kazipet Jn (KZJ) on Fri. 22151 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 22151 Pune Kazipet Exp from Pune Jn is 22:00. The arrival time to Kazipet Jn is . The total distance covered by Pune Kazipet Exp is 1173 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Pune Jn to Kazipet Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pune Kazipet Exp - 22151.
Tomorrow
10-02-2023
Yet to start from Pune Jn at 22:00
Refresh
Updated 23hr 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pune Jn
-
Source
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
Source
Daund Chord Lin
72 km
23:03
23:03
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
2min
Ahmadnagar
154 km
00:32
00:32
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
3min
Kopargaon
266 km
02:28
02:28
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
2min
Manmad Jn
308 km
03:35
03:35
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
5min
Bhusaval Jn
492 km
06:10
06:10
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
5min
Shegaon
594 km
07:43
07:43
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
2min
Akola Jn
632 km
08:38
08:38
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
2min
Badnera Jn
710 km
10:03
10:03
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
2min
Dhamangaon
756 km
10:39
10:39
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
1min
Pulgaon Jn
776 km
10:57
10:57
10:58
10:58
On Time
-
1min
Wardha Jn
806 km
11:18
11:18
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
2min
Hinganghat
839 km
12:08
12:08
12:10
12:10
On Time
-
2min
Warora
878 km
12:35
12:36
On Time
-
1min
Bhandak
900 km
12:55
12:56
On Time
-
1min
Chandrapur
925 km
13:20
13:22
On Time
-
2min
Balharshah
938 km
15:30
15:35
On Time
-
5min
Sirpur Kagazngr
1008 km
16:23
16:24
On Time
-
1min
Ramagundam
1080 km
17:12
17:13
On Time
-
1min
Peddapalli Jn
1098 km
17:28
17:29
On Time
-
1min
Kazipet Jn
1173 km
19:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22151 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pune Kazipet Exp 22151 train running or not?

A. Pune Kazipet Exp 22151 train starts from Pune Jn at 22:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pune Kazipet Exp 22151 train now?

A. Check the location of Pune Kazipet Exp 22151 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pune Kazipet Exp 22151 train?

A. The last stop for Pune Kazipet Exp 22151 train is Kazipet Jn(KZJ). The train reaches Kazipet Jn at