Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22183 Saket Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22183 Saket Express train live running status. 22183 Saket Express train runs from Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) to Ayodhaya Cant (AYC) on Wed, Sat. 22183 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 22183 Saket Express from Lokmanyatilak T is 06:00. The arrival time to Ayodhaya Cant is 08:10. The total distance covered by Saket Express is 1505 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lokmanyatilak T to Ayodhaya Cant. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Saket Express - 22183.
Wednesday
07-12-2022
Tomorrow
10-12-2022
Yet to start from Lokmanyatilak T at 06:00
Refresh
Updated 26hr 53min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
Source
Thane
16 km
06:18
06:18
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
2min
Kalyan Jn
34 km
06:37
06:37
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
3min
Nashik Road
166 km
09:05
09:05
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
5min
Manmad Jn
239 km
10:00
10:00
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
5min
Bhusaval Jn
423 km
12:30
12:30
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
5min
Burhanpur
478 km
13:23
13:23
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
2min
Khandwa
547 km
15:17
15:17
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
3min
Itarsi Jn
730 km
18:00
18:00
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
10min
Pipariya
797 km
19:03
19:03
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
2min
Narsinghpur
891 km
20:08
20:08
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
2min
Jabalpur
975 km
21:40
21:40
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
10min
Katni
1066 km
23:20
23:20
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
5min
Satna
1164 km
00:35
00:35
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
5min
Manikpur
1242 km
02:03
02:03
02:05
02:05
On Time
-
2min
Prayagraj Jn.
1341 km
03:50
03:50
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
30min
Partapgarh Jn
1400 km
05:41
05:41
05:46
05:46
On Time
-
5min
Sultanpur
1440 km
06:40
06:40
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
5min
Ayodhaya Cant
1499 km
08:10
08:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22183 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Saket Express 22183 train running or not?

A. Saket Express 22183 train starts from Lokmanyatilak T at 06:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Saket Express 22183 train now?

A. Check the location of Saket Express 22183 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Saket Express 22183 train?

A. The last stop for Saket Express 22183 train is Ayodhaya Cant(AYC). The train reaches Ayodhaya Cant at 08:10