Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22183 मुंबई सीएसटी - तिरुनेलवेली स्पेशल Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22183 मुंबई सीएसटी - तिरुनेलवेली स्पेशल train live running status. 22183 मुंबई सीएसटी - तिरुनेलवेली स्पेशल train runs from Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) to Ayodhaya Cant (AYC) on Wed, Sat. 22183 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 22183 मुंबई सीएसटी - तिरुनेलवेली स्पेशल from Lokmanyatilak T is . The arrival time to Ayodhaya Cant is 08:11. The total distance covered by मुंबई सीएसटी - तिरुनेलवेली स्पेशल is 1499 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lokmanyatilak T to Ayodhaya Cant. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of मुंबई सीएसटी - तिरुनेलवेली स्पेशल - 22183.
Yesterday
04-02-2023
Overall delay: 16min
Crossed Partapgarh Jn at 06:02
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
06:00
On Time
1
Source
Thane
16 km
06:21
06:18
06:25
06:20
5min
7
4min
Kalyan Jn
34 km
06:44
06:37
06:53
06:40
13min
4
9min
Nashik Road
166 km
09:11
09:05
09:18
09:10
8min
2
7min
Manmad Jn
239 km
10:10
10:00
10:19
10:05
14min
2
9min
Bhusaval Jn
423 km
13:21
12:30
12:35
On Time
5
-
Burhanpur
478 km
14:26
13:23
14:29
13:25
1hr 4min
2
3min
Khandwa
547 km
15:19
15:17
15:27
15:20
7min
2
8min
Itarsi Jn
730 km
17:50
18:00
18:18
18:10
8min
6
28min
Pipariya
797 km
19:26
19:03
19:29
19:05
24min
1
3min
Narsinghpur
891 km
20:29
20:08
20:29
20:10
19min
1
-
Jabalpur
975 km
21:39
21:40
22:00
21:50
10min
5
21min
Katni
1066 km
23:28
23:20
23:36
23:25
11min
2
8min
Satna
1164 km
01:01
00:35
01:08
00:40
28min
2
7min
Manikpur
1242 km
02:03
02:03
02:08
02:05
3min
2
5min
Prayagraj Jn.
1341 km
04:27
03:50
04:30
04:20
10min
9
3min
Partapgarh Jn
1400 km
05:50
05:41
06:02
05:46
16min
2
12min
Sultanpur
1440 km
07:04
06:40
07:17
06:45
24min
1
13min
Ayodhaya Cant
1499 km
08:11
08:10
Destination
1min
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22183 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is मुंबई सीएसटी - तिरुनेलवेली स्पेशल 22183 train running or not?

A. मुंबई सीएसटी - तिरुनेलवेली स्पेशल 22183 train starts from Lokmanyatilak T at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is मुंबई सीएसटी - तिरुनेलवेली स्पेशल 22183 train now?

A. Check the location of मुंबई सीएसटी - तिरुनेलवेली स्पेशल 22183 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for मुंबई सीएसटी - तिरुनेलवेली स्पेशल 22183 train?

A. The last stop for मुंबई सीएसटी - तिरुनेलवेली स्पेशल 22183 train is Ayodhaya Cant(AYC). The train reaches Ayodhaya Cant at 08:11