Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22330 Asn Hlz Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22330 Asn Hlz Sf Exp train live running status. 22330 Asn Hlz Sf Exp train runs from Asansol Jn (ASN) to Haldia (HLZ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat. 22330 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 22330 Asn Hlz Sf Exp from Asansol Jn is 05:40. The arrival time to Haldia is 11:30. The total distance covered by Asn Hlz Sf Exp is 323 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Asansol Jn to Haldia. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Asn Hlz Sf Exp - 22330.
Yesterday
28-11-2022
Today
29-11-2022
Tomorrow
30-11-2022
Yet to start from Asansol Jn at 05:40
Refresh
Updated 14hr 11min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Asansol Jn
-
Source
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
Source
Burnpur
5 km
05:50
05:50
05:52
05:52
On Time
-
2min
Madhukunda
13 km
06:03
06:03
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
2min
Muradi
21 km
06:12
06:12
06:14
06:14
On Time
-
2min
Adra Jn
41 km
06:40
06:40
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
5min
Chhatna
80 km
07:16
07:16
07:18
07:18
On Time
-
2min
Bankura
94 km
07:30
07:30
07:32
07:32
On Time
-
2min
Ondagram
110 km
07:44
07:44
07:46
07:46
On Time
-
2min
Bishnupur
124 km
07:58
07:58
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
2min
Garhbeta
149 km
08:18
08:18
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
2min
Chandrakona Rd
161 km
08:30
08:30
08:32
08:32
On Time
-
2min
Salboni
173 km
08:40
08:40
08:42
08:42
On Time
-
2min
Midnapore
197 km
09:08
09:08
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
2min
Kharagpur Jn
210 km
09:30
09:30
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
5min
Panskura
254 km
10:18
10:18
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
2min
Tamluk
278 km
10:43
10:43
10:44
10:44
On Time
-
1min
Durgachak Town
315 km
11:15
11:15
11:16
11:16
On Time
-
1min
Haldia
323 km
11:30
11:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22330 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Asn Hlz Sf Exp 22330 train running or not?

A. Asn Hlz Sf Exp 22330 train starts from Asansol Jn at 05:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Asn Hlz Sf Exp 22330 train now?

A. Check the location of Asn Hlz Sf Exp 22330 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Asn Hlz Sf Exp 22330 train?

A. The last stop for Asn Hlz Sf Exp 22330 train is Haldia(HLZ). The train reaches Haldia at 11:30
Asansol to Haldia Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Asansol to Haldia