Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22351 Ppta Smvb Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22351 Ppta Smvb Exp train live running status. 22351 Ppta Smvb Exp train runs from Patliputra (PPTA) to Smvt Bengaluru (SMVB) on Fri. 22351 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 22351 Ppta Smvb Exp from Patliputra is 20:15. The arrival time to Smvt Bengaluru is 17:15. The total distance covered by Ppta Smvb Exp is 2696 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Patliputra to Smvt Bengaluru. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ppta Smvb Exp - 22351.
Today
30-09-2022
Yet to start from Patliputra at 20:15
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patliputra
-
Source
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
Source
Danapur
6 km
20:30
20:30
20:32
20:32
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
208 km
23:45
23:45
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
10min
Mirzapur
271 km
00:55
00:55
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
5min
Prayagrajcheoki
352 km
02:05
02:05
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
5min
Satna
521 km
05:10
05:10
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
5min
Katni
620 km
06:30
06:30
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
5min
Jabalpur
710 km
08:00
08:00
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
10min
Itarsi Jn
956 km
12:25
12:25
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
10min
Betul
1062 km
14:26
14:26
14:28
14:28
On Time
-
2min
Nagpur
1253 km
17:35
17:35
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
5min
Chandrapur
1450 km
19:52
19:52
19:54
19:54
On Time
-
2min
Balharshah
1464 km
21:10
21:10
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
5min
Sirpur Kagazngr
1534 km
22:09
22:09
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
1min
Ramagundam
1605 km
23:04
23:04
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
1min
Warangal
1706 km
00:18
00:18
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
2min
Khammam
1814 km
01:59
01:59
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
1min
Vijayawada Jn
1914 km
03:45
03:45
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
10min
Ongole
2052 km
06:04
06:04
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
1min
Nellore
2168 km
07:38
07:38
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
2min
Gudur Jn
2206 km
08:18
08:18
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
2min
Mgr Chennai Ctl
2344 km
10:45
10:45
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
25min
Arakkonam Jn
2412 km
12:08
12:08
12:10
12:10
On Time
-
2min
Katpadi Jn
2473 km
13:00
13:00
13:05
13:05
On Time
-
5min
Jolarpettai
2557 km
14:28
14:28
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
2min
Krishnarajapurm
2691 km
16:24
16:24
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
1min
Yesvantpur Jn
2693 km
17:00
17:00
17:01
17:01
On Time
-
1min
Smvt Bengaluru
2696 km
17:15
17:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22351 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ppta Smvb Exp 22351 train running or not?

A. Ppta Smvb Exp 22351 train starts from Patliputra at 20:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ppta Smvb Exp 22351 train now?

A. Check the location of Ppta Smvb Exp 22351 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ppta Smvb Exp 22351 train?

A. The last stop for Ppta Smvb Exp 22351 train is Smvt Bengaluru(SMVB). The train reaches Smvt Bengaluru at 17:15
Patna to Baiyappanahalli Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Patna to Baiyappanahalli