Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22408Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
19-08-2019
Yesterday
21-08-2019
Tomorrow
23-08-2019
Yet to start from Anand Vihar Trm at 18:15
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Vihar Trm
-
Source
18:15
18:15
On Time
1
Source
Moradabad
154 km
21:02
21:02
21:10
21:10
On Time
3
8min
Bareilly
244 km
22:35
22:35
22:37
22:37
On Time
1
2min
Lucknow Nr
479 km
02:30
02:30
02:40
02:40
On Time
1
10min
Rae Bareli Jn
557 km
04:03
04:03
04:06
04:06
On Time
3
3min
Amethi
617 km
04:56
04:56
04:58
04:58
On Time
1
2min
Partapgarh Jn
652 km
05:40
05:40
05:45
05:45
On Time
2
5min
Bhadohi
736 km
06:48
06:48
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
2min
Varanasi Jn
780 km
08:05
08:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination