Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22434 Suhaldev Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22434 Suhaldev Exp train live running status. 22434 Suhaldev Exp train runs from Anand Vihar TRM (ANVT) to Ghazipur City (GCT) on Mon, Fri. 22434 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 22434 Suhaldev Exp from Anand Vihar TRM is 20:27. The arrival time to Ghazipur City is 09:30. The total distance covered by Suhaldev Exp is 835 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Anand Vihar TRM to Ghazipur City. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Suhaldev Exp - 22434.
Yesterday
22-07-2024
On Time
Reached Ghazipur City at 09:30
Refresh
Updated 20min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Vihar TRM
-
Source
20:27
20:20
7min
2
Source
Ghaziabad
13 km
20:54
20:47
20:56
20:49
7min
2
2min
Kanpur Central
428 km
01:37
01:10
01:52
01:15
37min
4
5min
Prayagraj Jn.
623 km
04:07
04:00
04:30
04:05
25min
9
5min
Janghai Jn
683 km
05:31
05:31
05:41
05:33
8min
2
2min
Mariahu
713 km
06:06
06:26
06:43
06:28
15min
1
2min
Zafarabad Jn
730 km
07:13
07:13
07:20
07:15
5min
4
2min
Jaunpur Jn
737 km
07:31
07:40
07:45
07:45
On Time
5
5min
Dobhi
774 km
08:15
08:14
08:20
08:16
4min
1
2min
Aunrihar Jn
795 km
08:44
08:36
08:50
08:38
12min
3
2min
Ghazipur City
835 km
09:30
09:30
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Suhaldev Exp 22434 train running or not?

A. Suhaldev Exp 22434 train starts from Anand Vihar TRM at 20:27. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Suhaldev Exp 22434 train now?

A. Check the location of Suhaldev Exp 22434 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Suhaldev Exp 22434 train?

A. The last stop for Suhaldev Exp 22434 train is Ghazipur City(GCT). The train reaches Ghazipur City at 09:30