Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22564 Antyodaya Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22564 Antyodaya Exp train live running status. 22564 Antyodaya Exp train runs from Udhna Jn (UDN) to Jaynagar (JYG) on Sun. 22564 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 22564 Antyodaya Exp from Udhna Jn is 08:35. The arrival time to Jaynagar is 18:02. The total distance covered by Antyodaya Exp is 1864 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Udhna Jn to Jaynagar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Antyodaya Exp - 22564.
Sunday
14-07-2024
Arrived 18min early
Reached Jaynagar at 18:02
Refresh
Updated 20hr 24min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Udhna Jn
-
Source
08:35
08:35
On Time
5
Source
Nandurbar
157 km
10:43
10:30
10:48
10:35
13min
2
5min
Amalner
252 km
11:50
11:47
11:52
11:49
3min
2
2min
Jalgaon Jn
307 km
13:00
13:02
13:05
13:05
On Time
3
5min
Bhusaval Jn
332 km
13:30
13:30
13:39
13:35
4min
6
9min
Khandwa
455 km
15:42
15:45
15:50
15:50
On Time
2
2min
Harda
563 km
16:54
17:06
17:08
17:08
On Time
2
3min
Itarsi Jn
638 km
18:07
18:15
18:27
18:25
2min
5
20min
Pipariya
706 km
19:18
19:18
19:21
19:20
1min
1
3min
Narsinghpur
800 km
20:37
20:33
20:38
20:35
3min
1
1min
Jabalpur
884 km
21:54
22:00
22:11
22:10
1min
6
17min
Katni
974 km
23:37
23:30
23:41
23:35
6min
2
4min
Satna
1073 km
01:05
00:50
01:15
00:55
20min
2
10min
Shankargarh
1205 km
03:04
03:05
03:06
03:06
On Time
2
2min
Prayagrajcheoki
1242 km
04:20
04:00
04:28
04:02
26min
2
8min
Mirzapur
1323 km
05:28
04:58
05:30
05:00
30min
2
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1386 km
06:25
06:40
06:50
06:50
On Time
2
25min
Buxar
1480 km
07:53
07:51
07:54
07:53
1min
1
1min
Ara Jn
1548 km
08:44
08:31
08:47
08:33
14min
1
3min
Patna Jn
1597 km
09:44
09:30
09:54
09:40
14min
3
10min
Mokameh Jn
1687 km
11:05
11:07
11:09
11:09
On Time
1
4min
Barauni Jn
1707 km
12:10
12:50
13:06
13:00
6min
8
56min
Samastipur Jn
1758 km
14:20
14:20
14:45
14:25
20min
5
25min
Darbhanga Jn
1796 km
15:46
15:15
16:09
15:20
49min
1
23min
Jaynagar
1864 km
18:02
18:20
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Antyodaya Exp 22564 train running or not?

A. Antyodaya Exp 22564 train starts from Udhna Jn at 08:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Antyodaya Exp 22564 train now?

A. Check the location of Antyodaya Exp 22564 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Antyodaya Exp 22564 train?

A. The last stop for Antyodaya Exp 22564 train is Jaynagar(JYG). The train reaches Jaynagar at 18:02