more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22622Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
20-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
Tomorrow
25-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kanyakumari
-
Source
22:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Nagercoil Jn
15 km
22:17
22:20
Cancelled
-
-
Valliyur
46 km
22:49
22:50
Cancelled
-
-
Nanguneri
60 km
23:00
23:01
Cancelled
-
-
Tirunelveli
89 km
23:37
23:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kovilpatti
154 km
00:39
00:40
Cancelled
-
-
Virudunagar Jn
202 km
01:14
01:15
Cancelled
-
-
Madurai Jn
246 km
02:25
02:35
Cancelled
-
-
Manamadurai Jn
294 km
03:08
03:10
Cancelled
-
-
Paramakkudi
317 km
03:29
03:30
Cancelled
-
-
Ramanathapuram
353 km
03:57
03:58
Cancelled
-
-
Rameswaram
407 km
05:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination