Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22631 Anuvrat Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22631 Anuvrat Sf Exp train live running status. 22631 Anuvrat Sf Exp train runs from Madurai Jn (MDU) to Bikaner Jn (BKN) on Thu. 22631 train covers 42 stations. The departure time for 22631 Anuvrat Sf Exp from Madurai Jn is 11:55. The arrival time to Bikaner Jn is 14:50. The total distance covered by Anuvrat Sf Exp is 3071 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Madurai Jn to Bikaner Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Anuvrat Sf Exp - 22631.
Today
30-05-2024
Yet to start from Madurai Jn at 11:55
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Madurai Jn
-
Source
11:55
11:55
On Time
2
Source
Kodaikanal Road
41 km
12:23
12:23
12:25
12:25
On Time
3
2min
Dindigul Jn
66 km
12:55
12:55
13:00
13:00
On Time
3
5min
Tiruchchirapali
161 km
14:10
14:10
14:15
14:15
On Time
1
5min
Srirangam
173 km
14:33
14:33
14:35
14:35
On Time
3
2min
Ariyalur
231 km
15:14
15:14
15:15
15:15
On Time
3
1min
Vridhachalam Jn
284 km
15:48
15:48
15:50
15:50
On Time
2
2min
Villupuram Jn
338 km
16:55
16:55
17:00
17:00
On Time
1
5min
Chengalpattu
441 km
18:23
18:23
18:25
18:25
On Time
4
2min
Tambaram
472 km
18:53
18:53
18:55
18:55
On Time
5
2min
Chennai Egmore
497 km
19:30
19:30
19:45
19:45
On Time
6
15min
Sullurupeta
584 km
21:28
21:28
21:30
21:30
On Time
1
2min
Gudur Jn
638 km
22:23
22:23
22:25
22:25
On Time
2
2min
Nellore
677 km
22:58
22:58
23:00
23:00
On Time
2
2min
Ongole
793 km
00:28
00:28
00:30
00:30
On Time
1
2min
Vijayawada Jn
931 km
02:50
02:50
03:05
03:05
On Time
9
15min
Khammam
1031 km
04:28
04:28
04:30
04:30
On Time
2
2min
Warangal
1138 km
05:53
05:53
05:55
05:55
On Time
2
2min
Ramagundam
1239 km
07:33
07:33
07:35
07:35
On Time
1
2min
Sirpur Kagazngr
1311 km
08:43
08:43
08:45
08:45
On Time
1
2min
Balharshah
1381 km
10:15
10:15
10:20
10:20
On Time
4
5min
Chandrapur
1395 km
10:36
10:36
10:38
10:38
On Time
2
2min
Nagpur
1592 km
13:20
13:20
13:25
13:25
On Time
1
5min
Itarsi Jn
1889 km
19:05
19:05
19:10
19:10
On Time
2
5min
Bhopal Jn
1987 km
21:20
21:20
21:30
21:30
On Time
4
10min
S Hirdaramnagar
1998 km
22:03
22:03
22:05
22:05
On Time
1
2min
Sehore
2026 km
22:19
22:19
22:21
22:21
On Time
1
2min
Shujalpur
2068 km
22:57
22:57
22:59
22:59
On Time
1
2min
Ujjain Jn
2171 km
00:40
00:40
00:45
00:45
On Time
6
5min
Nagda Jn
2226 km
02:00
02:00
02:15
02:15
On Time
1
15min
Shamgarh
2317 km
03:06
03:06
03:08
03:08
On Time
2
2min
Kota Jn
2451 km
04:55
04:55
05:05
05:05
On Time
1
10min
Sawai Madhopur
2559 km
06:40
06:40
06:55
06:55
On Time
1
15min
Bansthali Niwai
2624 km
07:55
07:55
07:57
07:57
On Time
1
2min
Durgapura
2683 km
08:35
08:35
08:38
08:38
On Time
1
3min
Jaipur
2690 km
09:05
09:05
09:15
09:15
On Time
3
10min
Phulera Jn
2745 km
10:05
10:05
10:07
10:07
On Time
3
2min
Makrana Jn
2809 km
10:53
10:53
10:56
10:56
On Time
2
3min
Degana Jn
2853 km
11:26
11:26
11:29
11:29
On Time
1
3min
Nagaur
2956 km
12:47
12:47
12:52
12:52
On Time
1
5min
Nokha
3007 km
13:28
13:28
13:30
13:30
On Time
1
2min
Bikaner Jn
3071 km
14:50
14:50
Destination
On Time
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22631 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Anuvrat Sf Exp 22631 train running or not?

A. Anuvrat Sf Exp 22631 train starts from Madurai Jn at 11:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Anuvrat Sf Exp 22631 train now?

A. Check the location of Anuvrat Sf Exp 22631 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 42 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Anuvrat Sf Exp 22631 train?

A. The last stop for Anuvrat Sf Exp 22631 train is Bikaner Jn(BKN). The train reaches Bikaner Jn at 14:50