more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22631Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
16-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Madurai Jn
-
Source
11:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Kodaikanal Road
40 km
12:24
12:25
Cancelled
-
-
Dindigul Jn
62 km
12:50
12:55
Cancelled
-
-
Tiruchchirapali
156 km
14:05
14:15
Cancelled
-
-
Srirangam
168 km
14:34
14:35
Cancelled
-
-
Ariyalur
226 km
15:14
15:15
Cancelled
-
-
Vridhachalam Jn
280 km
16:13
16:15
Cancelled
-
-
Villupuram Jn
334 km
17:05
17:10
Cancelled
-
-
Chengalpattu
437 km
18:43
18:45
Cancelled
-
-
Tambaram
468 km
19:14
19:15
Cancelled
-
-
Chennai Egmore
493 km
19:45
20:00
Cancelled
-
-
Sullurupeta
580 km
21:59
22:00
Cancelled
-
-
Gudur Jn
635 km
23:15
23:20
Cancelled
-
-
Nellore
673 km
23:49
23:50
Cancelled
-
-
Ongole
790 km
01:14
01:15
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayawada Jn
928 km
03:50
03:55
Cancelled
-
-
Khammam
1027 km
05:15
05:17
Cancelled
-
-
Warangal
1135 km
06:43
06:45
Cancelled
-
-
Ramagundam
1236 km
08:09
08:10
Cancelled
-
-
Sirpur Kagazngr
1308 km
09:24
09:25
Cancelled
-
-
Balharshah
1378 km
11:25
11:30
Cancelled
-
-
Chandrapur
1392 km
11:48
11:49
Cancelled
-
-
Nagpur
1587 km
14:50
14:55
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
1885 km
20:00
20:05
Cancelled
-
-
Bhopal Jn
1977 km
22:20
22:30
Cancelled
-
-
S Hirdaramnagar
1987 km
22:57
22:58
Cancelled
-
-
Sehore
2015 km
23:24
23:25
Cancelled
-
-
Shujalpur
2057 km
00:06
00:07
Cancelled
-
-
Ujjain Jn
2160 km
02:05
02:10
Cancelled
-
-
Nagda Jn
2216 km
03:20
03:45
Cancelled
-
-
Shamgarh
2308 km
04:39
04:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kota Jn
2441 km
06:10
06:20
Cancelled
-
-
Sawai Madhopur
2549 km
08:00
08:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bansthali Niwai
2615 km
09:27
09:28
Cancelled
-
-
Durgapura
2674 km
10:17
10:18
Cancelled
-
-
Jaipur
2681 km
10:45
10:55
Cancelled
-
-
Phulera Jn
2736 km
12:15
12:17
Cancelled
-
-
Makrana Jn
2800 km
13:10
13:11
Cancelled
-
-
Degana Jn
2844 km
13:46
13:49
Cancelled
-
-
Nagaur
2944 km
15:10
15:15
Cancelled
-
-
Nokha
2995 km
15:52
15:53
Cancelled
-
-
Bikaner Jn
3059 km
17:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination