Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22631 Anuvrat Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22631 Anuvrat Express train live running status. 22631 Anuvrat Express train runs from Madurai Jn (MDU) to Bikaner Jn (BKN) on Thu. 22631 train covers 39 stations. The departure time for 22631 Anuvrat Express from Madurai Jn is 11:55. The arrival time to Bikaner Jn is 16:05. The total distance covered by Anuvrat Express is 3059 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Madurai Jn to Bikaner Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Anuvrat Express - 22631.
Today
29-09-2022
Yet to start from Madurai Jn at 11:55
Refresh
Updated 3hr 20min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Madurai Jn
-
Source
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
Source
Kodaikanal Road
40 km
12:23
12:23
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
2min
Dindigul Jn
62 km
12:55
12:55
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
5min
Tiruchchirapali
156 km
14:10
14:10
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
5min
Srirangam
168 km
14:33
14:33
14:35
14:35
On Time
-
2min
Ariyalur
226 km
15:14
15:14
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
1min
Vridhachalam Jn
280 km
15:48
15:48
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
2min
Villupuram Jn
334 km
16:55
16:55
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
5min
Chengalpattu
437 km
18:28
18:28
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
2min
Tambaram
468 km
18:58
18:58
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
2min
Chennai Egmore
493 km
19:30
19:30
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
10min
Sullurupeta
580 km
21:23
21:23
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
2min
Gudur Jn
635 km
22:18
22:18
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
2min
Nellore
673 km
22:49
22:49
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
1min
Ongole
790 km
00:08
00:08
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
2min
Vijayawada Jn
928 km
02:30
02:30
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
15min
Khammam
1027 km
04:28
04:28
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
2min
Warangal
1135 km
05:53
05:53
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
2min
Ramagundam
1236 km
07:33
07:33
07:35
07:35
On Time
-
2min
Sirpur Kagazngr
1308 km
08:43
08:43
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
2min
Balharshah
1378 km
10:15
10:15
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
5min
Chandrapur
1392 km
10:36
10:36
10:38
10:38
On Time
-
2min
Nagpur
1587 km
13:20
13:20
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
5min
Itarsi Jn
1885 km
19:00
19:00
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
5min
Bhopal Jn
1977 km
21:05
21:05
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
10min
Sehore
2015 km
22:19
22:19
22:21
22:21
On Time
-
2min
Shujalpur
2057 km
22:57
22:57
22:59
22:59
On Time
-
2min
Ujjain Jn
2160 km
00:40
00:40
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
5min
Nagda Jn
2216 km
02:00
02:00
02:15
02:15
On Time
-
15min
Kota Jn
2441 km
04:55
04:55
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
10min
Sawai Madhopur
2549 km
06:40
06:40
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
20min
Durgapura
2674 km
08:42
08:42
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
3min
Jaipur
2681 km
09:05
09:05
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
10min
Phulera Jn
2736 km
10:05
10:05
10:07
10:07
On Time
-
2min
Makrana Jn
2800 km
10:57
10:57
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
3min
Degana Jn
2844 km
11:47
11:47
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
3min
Nagaur
2944 km
13:29
13:29
13:34
13:34
On Time
-
5min
Nokha
2995 km
14:16
14:16
14:18
14:18
On Time
-
2min
Bikaner Jn
3059 km
16:05
16:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22631 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Anuvrat Express 22631 train running or not?

A. Anuvrat Express 22631 train starts from Madurai Jn at 11:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Anuvrat Express 22631 train now?

A. Check the location of Anuvrat Express 22631 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 39 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Anuvrat Express 22631 train?

A. The last stop for Anuvrat Express 22631 train is Bikaner Jn(BKN). The train reaches Bikaner Jn at 16:05
Madurai to Bikaner Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Madurai to Bikaner