more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22643Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
26-07-2021
Tuesday
27-07-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ernakulam Jn
-
Source
17:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Aluva
19 km
17:33
17:35
Cancelled
-
-
Thrisur
74 km
18:22
18:25
Cancelled
-
-
Palakkad Jn
149 km
19:52
19:55
Cancelled
-
-
Coimbatore Jn
205 km
21:27
21:30
Cancelled
-
-
Tiruppur
255 km
22:13
22:15
Cancelled
-
-
Erode Jn
305 km
23:00
23:05
Cancelled
-
-
Salem Jn
365 km
00:02
00:05
Cancelled
-
-
Jolarpettai
486 km
01:53
01:55
Cancelled
-
-
Katpadi Jn
570 km
03:10
03:30
Cancelled
-
-
Perambur
694 km
05:25
05:35
Cancelled
-
-
Ongole
987 km
10:24
10:25
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayawada Jn
1125 km
13:05
13:15
Cancelled
-
-
Rajahmundry
1274 km
15:27
15:29
Cancelled
-
-
Visakhapatnam
1475 km
19:10
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Vizianagram Jn
1536 km
20:28
20:33
Cancelled
-
-
Srikakulam Road
1606 km
21:30
21:32
Cancelled
-
-
Palasa
1679 km
22:45
22:47
Cancelled
-
-
Brahmapur
1753 km
23:50
23:55
Cancelled
-
-
Balugaon
1829 km
00:53
00:55
Cancelled
-
-
Khurda Road Jn
1900 km
02:00
02:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bhubaneswar
1919 km
02:35
02:40
Cancelled
-
-
Cuttack
1947 km
03:15
03:20
Cancelled
-
-
Jajpur K Road
2019 km
04:20
04:22
Cancelled
-
-
Bhadrak
2063 km
05:28
05:30
Cancelled
-
-
Balasore
2125 km
06:15
06:17
Cancelled
-
-
Jaleswar
2172 km
06:58
07:00
Cancelled
-
-
Hijli
2237 km
07:58
08:00
Cancelled
-
-
Midnapore
2259 km
08:55
09:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bishnupur
2332 km
09:58
10:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bankura
2362 km
10:25
10:30
Cancelled
-
-
Adra Jn
2415 km
11:25
11:30
Cancelled
-
-
Burnpur
2451 km
12:27
12:28
Cancelled
-
-
Asansol Jn
2456 km
13:00
13:20
Cancelled
-
-
Chittaranjan
2482 km
13:44
13:45
Cancelled
-
-
Madhupur Jn
2538 km
14:24
14:26
Cancelled
-
-
Jasidih Jn
2567 km
14:51
14:53
Cancelled
-
-
Jhajha
2611 km
16:25
16:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kiul Jn
2664 km
17:05
17:07
Cancelled
-
-
Mokameh Jn
2699 km
17:41
17:43
Cancelled
-
-
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
2742 km
18:22
18:24
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Saheb
2778 km
19:26
19:27
Cancelled
-
-
Rajendranagar T
2785 km
19:39
19:41
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Jn
2788 km
20:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination