more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22649Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
Saturday
19-06-2021
Yesterday
20-06-2021
Today
21-06-2021
Tomorrow
22-06-2021
Wednesday
23-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mgr Chennai Ctl
-
Source
22:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Perambur
4 km
22:53
22:54
Cancelled
-
-
Tiruvallur
41 km
23:24
23:25
Cancelled
-
-
Arakkonam Jn
68 km
23:48
23:50
Cancelled
-
-
Sholinghur
89 km
00:09
00:10
Cancelled
-
-
Walajah Road Jn
104 km
00:24
00:25
Cancelled
-
-
Katpadi Jn
129 km
00:48
00:50
Cancelled
-
-
Gudiyattam
153 km
01:09
01:10
Cancelled
-
-
Ambur
181 km
01:29
01:30
Cancelled
-
-
Vaniyambadi
197 km
01:44
01:45
Cancelled
-
-
Jolarpettai
213 km
02:30
02:35
Cancelled
-
-
Tirupattur Jn
221 km
02:46
02:47
Cancelled
-
-
Morappur
268 km
03:24
03:25
Cancelled
-
-
Buddireddippati
280 km
03:39
03:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bommidi
290 km
03:49
03:50
Cancelled
-
-
Salem Jn
334 km
04:37
04:40
Cancelled
-
-
Sankaridurg
372 km
05:14
05:15
Cancelled
-
-
Erode Jn
393 km
05:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination