Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22843 Bsp Pnbe Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22843 Bsp Pnbe Sf Exp train live running status. 22843 Bsp Pnbe Sf Exp train runs from Bilaspur Jn (BSP) to Patna Jn (PNBE) on Fri. 22843 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 22843 Bsp Pnbe Sf Exp from Bilaspur Jn is 20:30. The arrival time to Patna Jn is 13:50. The total distance covered by Bsp Pnbe Sf Exp is 964 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bilaspur Jn to Patna Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bsp Pnbe Sf Exp - 22843.
Yet to start from Bilaspur Jn at 20:30
Refresh
Updated 21hr 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bilaspur Jn
-
Source
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
Source
Champa Jn
52 km
21:14
21:14
21:16
21:16
On Time
-
2min
Raigarh
132 km
22:17
22:17
22:19
22:19
On Time
-
2min
Brajrajnagar
192 km
23:10
23:10
23:12
23:12
On Time
-
2min
Jharsuguda Jn
204 km
23:25
23:25
23:27
23:27
On Time
-
2min
Rajgangpur
275 km
00:19
00:19
00:21
00:21
On Time
-
2min
Rourkela
305 km
00:48
00:48
00:53
00:53
On Time
-
5min
Chakradharpur
406 km
02:20
02:20
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
5min
Tatanagar Jn
468 km
03:20
03:20
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
30min
Purulia Jn
557 km
05:43
05:43
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
2min
Joychandi Pahar
596 km
06:26
06:26
06:28
06:28
On Time
-
2min
Asansol Jn
633 km
07:35
07:35
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
20min
Chittaranjan
658 km
08:19
08:19
08:21
08:21
On Time
-
2min
Madhupur Jn
714 km
09:09
09:09
09:11
09:11
On Time
-
2min
Jasidih Jn
743 km
09:45
09:45
09:47
09:47
On Time
-
2min
Jhajha
787 km
10:30
10:30
10:35
10:35
On Time
-
5min
Kiul Jn
841 km
11:08
11:08
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
2min
Mokameh Jn
875 km
11:54
11:54
11:56
11:56
On Time
-
2min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
919 km
12:31
12:31
12:33
12:33
On Time
-
2min
Fatuha Jn
942 km
12:57
12:57
12:59
12:59
On Time
-
2min
Patna Saheb
954 km
13:20
13:20
13:22
13:22
On Time
-
2min
Patna Jn
964 km
13:50
13:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22843 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bsp Pnbe Sf Exp 22843 train running or not?

A. Bsp Pnbe Sf Exp 22843 train starts from Bilaspur Jn at 20:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bsp Pnbe Sf Exp 22843 train now?

A. Check the location of Bsp Pnbe Sf Exp 22843 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bsp Pnbe Sf Exp 22843 train?

A. The last stop for Bsp Pnbe Sf Exp 22843 train is Patna Jn(PNBE). The train reaches Patna Jn at 13:50