Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22889Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
18-08-2019
On Time
Crossed Khurda Road Jn at 01:50
Refresh
Updated 4hr 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Digha
-
Source
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
Source
Kanthi P H
32 km
17:48
17:48
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
2min
Tamluk
94 km
18:38
18:38
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
2min
Panskura
120 km
19:07
19:18
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
13min
Kharagpur Jn
164 km
19:55
20:05
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
20min
Jaleswar
238 km
21:19
21:05
21:20
21:07
13min
-
1min
Balasore
285 km
21:50
21:44
21:55
21:49
6min
-
5min
Bhadrak
347 km
22:50
22:50
22:52
22:52
On Time
2
2min
Jajpur K Road
391 km
23:29
23:26
23:31
23:28
3min
3
2min
Cuttack
463 km
00:53
00:30
00:58
00:35
23min
3
5min
Bhubaneswar
490 km
01:27
01:15
01:28
01:20
8min
4
1min
Khurda Road Jn
509 km
01:45
01:45
01:50
01:50
On Time
4
5min
Puri
553 km
03:20
03:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination