Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22913Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
16-01-2022
Overall delay: 2min
Crossed Dd Upadhyaya Jn at 19:50
Refresh
Updated 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bandra Terminus
-
Source
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
Source
Vapi
156 km
19:13
19:04
19:18
19:06
12min
-
5min
Valsad
183 km
19:38
19:29
19:43
19:34
9min
-
5min
Bhestan
242 km
20:24
20:21
20:29
20:26
3min
-
5min
Nandurbar
401 km
22:39
23:00
23:10
23:05
5min
-
31min
Bhusaval Jn
575 km
01:44
01:45
01:52
01:50
2min
-
8min
Itarsi Jn
882 km
05:33
06:05
06:16
06:15
1min
-
43min
Jabalpur
1127 km
10:38
09:25
10:54
09:35
1hr 19min
-
16min
Katni
1218 km
11:55
10:55
12:00
11:00
1hr
-
5min
Satna
1316 km
13:22
12:45
13:28
12:50
38min
-
6min
Prayagrajcheoki
1486 km
16:08
16:08
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1629 km
19:18
19:38
19:50
19:48
2min
-
32min
Patna Jn
1841 km
22:30
22:30
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
10min
Begu Sarai
1964 km
01:26
01:26
01:28
01:28
On Time
-
2min
Khagaria Jn
2004 km
02:21
02:21
02:23
02:23
On Time
-
2min
Saharsa Jn
2055 km
04:00
04:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Mumbai to Saharsa
Mumbai to Saharsa Trains Running Status