Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22913 Shc Hamsafar Ex Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22913 Shc Hamsafar Ex train live running status. 22913 Shc Hamsafar Ex train runs from Bandra Terminus (BDTS) to Saharsa Jn (SHC) on Sun. 22913 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 22913 Shc Hamsafar Ex from Bandra Terminus is 16:56. The arrival time to Saharsa Jn is 03:59. The total distance covered by Shc Hamsafar Ex is 2055 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bandra Terminus to Saharsa Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Shc Hamsafar Ex - 22913.
Yesterday
05-02-2023
On Time
Crossed Bhusaval Jn at
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bandra Terminus
-
Source
16:56
16:45
11min
2
Source
Vapi
156 km
19:16
19:04
19:29
19:06
23min
1
13min
Valsad
183 km
19:45
19:29
19:49
19:34
15min
2
4min
Bhestan
242 km
20:35
20:21
20:47
20:26
21min
1
12min
Nandurbar
401 km
22:54
23:00
23:10
23:05
5min
2
16min
Bhusaval Jn
575 km
01:43
01:45
01:50
On Time
5
-
Itarsi Jn
882 km
06:16
06:05
06:26
06:15
11min
4
10min
Jabalpur
1127 km
09:27
09:25
09:50
09:35
2min
5
23min
Katni
1218 km
11:05
10:55
11:14
11:00
10min
2
9min
Satna
1316 km
12:54
12:45
13:05
12:50
9min
3
11min
Prayagrajcheoki
1486 km
16:13
16:08
16:35
16:10
5min
1
22min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1629 km
19:38
19:38
19:59
19:48
On Time
1
21min
Patna Jn
1841 km
22:56
22:30
23:11
22:40
26min
1
15min
Begu Sarai
1964 km
02:16
01:26
02:20
01:28
50min
2
4min
Khagaria Jn
2004 km
02:51
02:21
02:58
02:23
30min
2
7min
Saharsa Jn
2055 km
03:59
04:00
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22913 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Shc Hamsafar Ex 22913 train running or not?

A. Shc Hamsafar Ex 22913 train starts from Bandra Terminus at 16:56. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Shc Hamsafar Ex 22913 train now?

A. Check the location of Shc Hamsafar Ex 22913 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Shc Hamsafar Ex 22913 train?

A. The last stop for Shc Hamsafar Ex 22913 train is Saharsa Jn(SHC). The train reaches Saharsa Jn at 03:59
Mumbai to Saharsa Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Mumbai to Saharsa