Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22913 Shc Hamsafar Ex Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22913 Shc Hamsafar Ex train live running status. 22913 Shc Hamsafar Ex train runs from Bandra Terminus (BDTS) to Saharsa Jn (SHC) on Sun. 22913 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 22913 Shc Hamsafar Ex from Bandra Terminus is 16:45. The arrival time to Saharsa Jn is 04:02. The total distance covered by Shc Hamsafar Ex is 2062 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bandra Terminus to Saharsa Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Shc Hamsafar Ex - 22913.
Yesterday
21-04-2024
Overall delay: 2min
Crossed Nandurbar at 23:07
Refresh
Updated 52min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bandra Terminus
-
Source
16:45
16:45
On Time
2
Source
Vapi
159 km
19:10
19:04
19:19
19:06
13min
1
2min
Valsad
183 km
19:36
19:29
19:41
19:34
7min
2
5min
Bhestan
243 km
20:17
20:21
20:31
20:26
5min
1
5min
Nandurbar
404 km
22:57
23:00
23:07
23:05
2min
2
5min
Bhusaval Jn
579 km
01:45
01:45
01:51
01:50
On Time
6
5min
Itarsi Jn
886 km
06:05
06:05
06:23
06:15
On Time
5
10min
Jabalpur
1131 km
09:25
09:25
09:43
09:35
On Time
2
10min
Katni
1222 km
11:01
10:55
11:16
11:00
6min
2
5min
Satna
1320 km
12:56
12:45
13:05
12:50
11min
3
5min
Prayagrajcheoki
1489 km
16:28
16:08
16:44
16:10
20min
2
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1633 km
19:38
19:38
19:48
19:48
On Time
1
10min
Patna Jn
1845 km
22:36
22:30
22:49
22:40
6min
1
10min
New Barauni Jn
1955 km
01:50
00:55
01:56
01:00
55min
2
5min
Begu Sarai
1968 km
02:13
01:26
02:18
01:28
47min
2
2min
Khagaria Jn
2009 km
02:55
02:21
03:00
02:23
34min
2
2min
Saharsa Jn
2062 km
04:02
04:00
Destination
2min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22913 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Shc Hamsafar Ex 22913 train running or not?

A. Shc Hamsafar Ex 22913 train starts from Bandra Terminus at 16:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Shc Hamsafar Ex 22913 train now?

A. Check the location of Shc Hamsafar Ex 22913 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Shc Hamsafar Ex 22913 train?

A. The last stop for Shc Hamsafar Ex 22913 train is Saharsa Jn(SHC). The train reaches Saharsa Jn at 04:02