Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22935 Bdts Pit Sfast Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22935 Bdts Pit Sfast train live running status. 22935 Bdts Pit Sfast train runs from Bandra Terminus (BDTS) to Palitana (PIT) on Tue. 22935 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 22935 Bdts Pit Sfast from Bandra Terminus is . The arrival time to Palitana is 06:41. The total distance covered by Bdts Pit Sfast is 786 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bandra Terminus to Palitana. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bdts Pit Sfast - 22935.
Yesterday
06-12-2022
Overall delay: 41min
Reached Palitana at 06:41
Refresh
Updated 12hr 19min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bandra Terminus
-
Source
16:45
On Time
3
Source
Borivali
18 km
17:26
17:07
17:28
17:12
16min
8
2min
Vapi
156 km
19:12
19:04
19:16
19:07
9min
1
4min
Surat
251 km
20:25
20:23
20:33
20:28
5min
1
8min
Vadodara Jn
381 km
22:09
22:10
22:24
22:15
9min
6
15min
Ahmedabad Jn
481 km
01:12
00:25
00:35
On Time
3
-
Joravarnagar
615 km
03:29
02:32
03:32
02:33
59min
-
3min
Botad Jn
687 km
04:25
03:30
03:31
On Time
1
-
Dhola Jn
730 km
05:02
04:05
05:06
04:06
1hr
-
4min
Songadh
751 km
05:22
04:25
05:27
04:26
1hr 1min
-
5min
Sihor Gujarat
759 km
05:35
04:58
06:17
05:00
1hr 17min
-
42min
Palitana
786 km
06:41
06:00
Destination
41min
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22935 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bdts Pit Sfast 22935 train running or not?

A. Bdts Pit Sfast 22935 train starts from Bandra Terminus at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bdts Pit Sfast 22935 train now?

A. Check the location of Bdts Pit Sfast 22935 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bdts Pit Sfast 22935 train?

A. The last stop for Bdts Pit Sfast 22935 train is Palitana(PIT). The train reaches Palitana at 06:41
Mumbai to Palitana Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Mumbai to Palitana